Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Date: 2015-12-16

# Items: 2030

Total starting: 176746

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2301 Numistats ref: 384672

Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus Category
AH 90. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 346) (S.Album 128). 2,88 g. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2302 Numistats ref: 384671

AH 91. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 347) (S.Album 128). 2,77 g. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2303 Numistats ref: 384670

AH 91. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 347) (S.Album 128). 2,89 g. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2304 Numistats ref: 384669

AH 92. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 348) (S.Album 128). 2,83 g. EBC/EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2305 Numistats ref: 384668

AH 92. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 348) (S.Album 128). Borde levemente faltado. 2,82 g. (EBC). Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2306 Numistats ref: 384667

AH 92. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 348) (S.Album 128). 2,96 g. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2307 Numistats ref: 384666

AH 93. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 350) (S.Album 128). 2,87 g. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2308 Numistats ref: 384665

AH 93. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 350) (S.Album 128). 2,86 g. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2309 Numistats ref: 384664

AH 93. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 350) (S.Album 128). 2,81 g. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2310 Numistats ref: 384663

AH 94. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 351) (S.Album 128). 2,85 g. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2311 Numistats ref: 384662

20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2312 Numistats ref: 384661

AH 95. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 352) (S.Album 128). 2,83 g. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2313 Numistats ref: 384660

AH 95. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 352) (S.Album 128). 2,83 g. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2314 Numistats ref: 384659

AH 95. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 352) (S.Album 128). 2,88 g. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2315 Numistats ref: 384658

AH 96. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 354) (S.Album 128). 2,86 g. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2316 Numistats ref: 384657

AH 96. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 354) (S.Album 128). 2,84 g. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2317 Numistats ref: 384656

AH 96. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 354) (S.Album 128). 2,88 g. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2318 Numistats ref: 384655

AH 97. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Sulaiman. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 399) (S.Album 131). 2,76 g. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2319 Numistats ref: 384654

AH 97. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Sulaiman. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 399) (S.Album 131). 2,88 g. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2320 Numistats ref: 384653

AH 97. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Sulaiman. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 399) (S.Album 131). 2,83 g. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized