Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION
Date: 2015-12-16
# Items: 2030
Total starting: 176746
All items (2030)
Imperio romano / Roman Empire (139)
República romana / Roman Republic (35)
Grecia - Helenismo / Greek coins - Hellenism (26)
Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus (75)
Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins (86)
Imperio bizantino / Byzantine Empire (1)
Monedas de Monedas medievales / Medieval coins (111)
Monarquía española / Spanish Monarchy (413)
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins (367)
Monedas extranjeras / World coins (424)
Lotes de conjunto / Lots (112)
Medallas / Medals (155)
Billetes / Bank notes (86)
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2301
Numistats ref: 384672
Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus
AH 90. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 346) (S.Album 128). 2,88 g. EBC-.
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
15 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2302
Numistats ref: 384671
AH 91. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 347) (S.Album 128). 2,77 g. EBC.
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
25 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2303
Numistats ref: 384670
AH 91. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 347) (S.Album 128). 2,89 g. EBC.
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
35 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2304
Numistats ref: 384669
AH 92. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 348) (S.Album 128). 2,83 g. EBC/EBC-.
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
17 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2305
Numistats ref: 384668
AH 92. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 348) (S.Album 128). Borde levemente faltado. 2,82 g. (EBC).
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
15 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2306
Numistats ref: 384667
AH 92. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 348) (S.Album 128). 2,96 g. EBC.
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2307
Numistats ref: 384666
AH 93. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 350) (S.Album 128). 2,87 g. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
14 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2308
Numistats ref: 384665
AH 93. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 350) (S.Album 128). 2,86 g. EBC-.
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
15 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2309
Numistats ref: 384664
AH 93. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 350) (S.Album 128). 2,81 g. EBC.
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
25 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2310
Numistats ref: 384663
AH 94. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 351) (S.Album 128). 2,85 g. EBC.
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
25 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2311
Numistats ref: 384662
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
31 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2312
Numistats ref: 384661
AH 95. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 352) (S.Album 128). 2,83 g. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
14 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2313
Numistats ref: 384660
AH 95. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 352) (S.Album 128). 2,83 g. EBC-.
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
17 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2314
Numistats ref: 384659
AH 95. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 352) (S.Album 128). 2,88 g. EBC.
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
25 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2315
Numistats ref: 384658
AH 96. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 354) (S.Album 128). 2,86 g. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2316
Numistats ref: 384657
AH 96. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 354) (S.Album 128). 2,84 g. EBC-.
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
18 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2317
Numistats ref: 384656
AH 96. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 354) (S.Album 128). 2,88 g. EBC.
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
25 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2318
Numistats ref: 384655
AH 97. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Sulaiman. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 399) (S.Album 131). 2,76 g. EBC-.
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
17 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2319
Numistats ref: 384654
AH 97. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Sulaiman. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 399) (S.Album 131). 2,88 g. EBC.
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
25 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2320
Numistats ref: 384653
AH 97. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Sulaiman. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 399) (S.Album 131). 2,83 g. EBC.
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
35 EUR
Realized
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
101
102