Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Date: 2015-12-16

# Items: 2030

Total starting: 176746

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2241 Numistats ref: 384532

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Iltircescen (en el Solsonès). As. (FAB. 1448) (ACIP. 1388). 13,46 g. MBC-/BC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2242 Numistats ref: 384531

Iltircescen (en el Solsonès). As. (FAB. 1448) (ACIP. 1398). Pátina verde. 8,97 g. MBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2243 Numistats ref: 384530

Iltircescen (en el Solsonès). Semis. (FAB. 1450) (ACIP. 1392). Incisión en canto. 3,24 g. BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2244 Numistats ref: 384529

Iltirta (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1465) (ACIP. 1249). Pátina negra. 19,49 g. MBC+. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2245 Numistats ref: 384528

Iltirta (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1465) (ACIP. 1256). Pátina verde. 11,65 g. MBC. Description
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2246 Numistats ref: 384527

Iltirta (Lleida). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1468) (ACIP. 1258). Reverso algo descentrado. 3,44 g. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2247 Numistats ref: 384526

Iltirta (Lleida). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1468) (ACIP. 1263). 3,47 g. BC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2248 Numistats ref: 384525

Iltirta (Lleida). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1473) (ACIP. 1268). Muy escasa. 1,92 g. BC. Description
80 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
135 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2249 Numistats ref: 384524

Ilerda (Lleida). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 1488) (ACIP. 3199). Acuñación floja en parte. Pátina verde. 7,67 g. MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2250 Numistats ref: 384523

Irippo (hacia Sevilla). As. (FAB. 1581) (ACIP. 2630). 7,69 g. MBC+. Description
125 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2251 Numistats ref: 384522

Iulia Traducta (Algeciras). Octavio Augusto. Semis. (FAB. 1618 var) (ACIP. 3347 var). Pátina verde. Rara. 4,24 g. MBC-. Description
200 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate
230 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2252 Numistats ref: 384521

Lagine (Fuentes de Ebro). As. (FAB. 1655) (ACIP. 1505). 12,93 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
150 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2253 Numistats ref: 384520

Lauro (Llerona). Semis. (FAB. 1688) (ACIP. 1365). Realzada a buril. Rara. 5,68 g. (MBC). Description
200 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
270 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2254 Numistats ref: 384519

Malaca (Málaga). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1744) (ACIP. 798). 2,35 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2255 Numistats ref: 384518

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1807) (ACIP. 2222). Pátina verde. 17,01 g. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
71 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2256 Numistats ref: 384517

Obulco (Porcuna). Semis. (FAB. 1843) (ACIP. 2247). Pátina verde. Rara. 4,25 g. MBC+. Description
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
125 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2257 Numistats ref: 384516

Obulco (Porcuna). Semis. (FAB. 1852 var) (ACIP. 2252). Rara. 2,94 g. MBC. Description
110 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2258 Numistats ref: 384515

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 3,66 g. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2259 Numistats ref: 384514

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 4,06 g. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
91 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2260 Numistats ref: 384513

Bolscan (Huesca). As. (FAB. 1918) (ACIP. 1419). Concreciones. 10,65 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate