Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Date: 2015-12-16

# Items: 2030

Total starting: 176746

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2221 Numistats ref: 384552

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Divisores inciertos. Tartemorion. (FAB. 565) (ACIP. 530). Rara. 0,16 g. MBC+. Description
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2222 Numistats ref: 384551

Carteia (San Roque). Cuadrante. (FAB. 680) (ACIP. 2599). Pátina verde. 3,60 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2223 Numistats ref: 384550

Castele (Linares). As. (FAB. 702) (ACIP. 2136). Pátina verde. 13,24 g. MBC. Description
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2224 Numistats ref: 384549

Castele (Linares). As. (FAB. 747) (ACIP. 2174). Pátina verde. 14,09 g. MBC. Description
75 EUR Starting
110 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2225 Numistats ref: 384548

Caudillos Galos. As. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2689). Escasa. 9,61 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2226 Numistats ref: 384547

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 771) (ACIP. 1482). 19,60 g. MBC. Description
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2227 Numistats ref: 384546

Celsa (Velilla de Ebro). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 807) (ACIP. 3161m). 20,50 g. MBC-. Description
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2228 Numistats ref: 384545

Contebacom (Botorrita). Cuadrante. (FAB. 866) (ACIP. 1598, mismo ejemplar). Rara. 1,96 g. MBC. Description
300 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2229 Numistats ref: 384544

Damaniu (en Aragón). As. (FAB. 890) (ACIP. 1614). 9 g. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2230 Numistats ref: 384543

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 903) (ACIP. 698). Ex Áureo 16/05/1995, nº 79. 3,29 g. MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2231 Numistats ref: 384542

Emporiton (Sant Martí d'Empúries). Dracma. (FAB. 1118) (ACIP. 193). 4,69 g. MBC+. Description
150 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
250 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2232 Numistats ref: 384541

Unticescen (Sant Martí d'Empúries). As. (FAB. 1210) (ACIP. 1007). Grietas. 20,80 g. (MBC-/MBC). Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2233 Numistats ref: 384540

Unticescen (Sant Martí d'Empúries). Semis. (FAB. 1218) (ACIP. 994). Pátina verde. 9,15 g. MBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2234 Numistats ref: 384539

Unticescen (Sant Martí d'Empúries). Semis. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 1053). Rara. 4,03 g. MBC-. Description
80 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2235 Numistats ref: 384538

Unticescen (Sant Martí d'Empúries). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1231) (ACIP. 1014). 6,85 g. BC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2236 Numistats ref: 384537

Unticescen (Sant Martí d'Empúries). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1232) (ACIP. 1040). Rara. 4,22 g. MBC-. Description
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2237 Numistats ref: 384536

Emporiae (Sant Martí d'Empúries). Sextante. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 1070 sim). 1,36 g. MBC. Description
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2238 Numistats ref: 384535

Icalcunscen (Iniesta). Denario. (FAB. 1402) (ACIP. 2084). Acuñación floja en parte. Limpiada. 3,72 g. (MBC). Description
125 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2239 Numistats ref: 384534

Ilduro (Cabrera de Mar). As. (FAB. 1438) (ACIP. 1348). 11,90 g. BC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
56 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2240 Numistats ref: 384533

Ilduro (Cabrera de Mar). As. (FAB. 1438) (ACIP. 1348). 14,23 g. MBC-. Description
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
135 EUR Realized