Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Date: 2015-12-16

# Items: 2030

Total starting: 176746

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2201 Numistats ref: 384572

Imperio bizantino / Byzantine Empire Category
(543-544). Justiniano I. Constantinopla. 1/2 follis. (Ratto 541 var) (S. 165 sim). 11,83 g. MBC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2202 Numistats ref: 384571

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Abra (hacia Porcuna). As. (FAB. 30) (ACIP. 2281). Pátina verde. Rara. 20,62 g. MBC-/BC+. Description
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2203 Numistats ref: 384570

Arecorata (Ágreda). Denario. (FAB. 105) (ACIP. 1773). Raya en anverso. 3,40 g. MBC+. Description
90 EUR Starting
130 EUR Estimate
102 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2204 Numistats ref: 384569

Ausescen (Vic). As. (FAB. 170) (ACIP. 1305). Pátina verde. Escasa. 11,67 g. MBC. Description
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2205 Numistats ref: 384568

Bascunes (Pamplona). Denario. (FAB. 215) (ACIP. 1632). Oxidaciones. 3,82 g. (MBC). Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
61 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2206 Numistats ref: 384567

Bascunes (Pamplona). Denario. (FAB. 215) (ACIP. 1631). Limpiada. 3,87 g. (MBC). Description
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
77 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2207 Numistats ref: 384566

Bascunes (Pamplona). As. (FAB. 217) (ACIP. 1639). Pátina verde. 8,73 g. MBC-. Description
100 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
135 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2208 Numistats ref: 384565

Beligiom (Belchite). As. (FAB. 243) (ACIP. 1433). Pátina verde. 11,42 g. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2209 Numistats ref: 384564

Beligiom (Belchite). Semis. (FAB. 245, mal descrita) (ACIP. 1435). 3,76 g. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2210 Numistats ref: 384563

Bilbilis (Calatayud). Semis. (FAB. 266) (ACIP. 1572). Pátina verde. 7,82 g. MBC. Description
150 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2211 Numistats ref: 384562

Bilbilis (Calatayud). Semis. (FAB. 267) (ACIP. 1578). 5,71 g. MBC. Description
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2212 Numistats ref: 384561

Bilbilis (Calatayud). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 275) (ACIP. 3016). 12,34 g. MBC. Description
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
240 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2213 Numistats ref: 384560

Salduie (Zaragoza). Semis. (FAB. 308) (ACIP. 1517). 4,34 g. MBC. Description
80 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2214 Numistats ref: 384559

Calagurris (Calahorra). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 416) (ACIP. 3122a). 13,82 g. MBC. Description
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2215 Numistats ref: 384558

Calagurris (Calahorra). Octavio Augusto. Semis. (FAB. 426) (ACIP. 3123a). 6,48 g. MBC-. Description
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
118 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2216 Numistats ref: 384557

Calagurris (Calahorra). Tiberio. As. (FAB. 429) (ACIP. 3128a). 12,18 g. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2217 Numistats ref: 384556

Carmo (Carmona). Sextante. (FAB. 472) (ACIP. 2385). Pátina verde. 3,87 g. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2218 Numistats ref: 384555

Divisores inciertos. Hemióbolo. (FAB. 562) (ACIP. 529 var). Leve doblez en borde. 0,36 g. MBC+. Description
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2219 Numistats ref: 384554

Divisores inciertos. Hemióbolo. (FAB. 563) (ACIP. 529). 0,35 g. MBC. Description
75 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2220 Numistats ref: 384553

Divisores inciertos. Tartemorion. (FAB. 565) (ACIP. 530). Escasa. 0,17 g. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
137 EUR Realized