Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION

Date: 2015-12-16

# Items: 954

Total starting: 414088

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1181 Numistats ref: 386421

Pere Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 134 References
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Comtat d'Urgell. Pere d'Aragó (1347-1408). Agramunt. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 134) (Cru.C.G. 1951). Escasa. 0,53 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
62 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1182 Numistats ref: 386420

Pere Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 135.2 References
Comtat d'Urgell. Pere d'Aragó (1347-1408). Barcelona. Diner heràldic. (Cru.V.S. 135.2) (Cru.C.G. 1952b). Leve grieta. Muy rara. 0,58 g. BC+. Description
200 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1183 Numistats ref: 386419

Vescomtat de Bearn. A nombre de Cèntul (s. XI-1426). Òbol morlà. (Cru.V.S. 167) (Cru.Occitània 93) (Cru.C.G. 2031). Escasa. 0,52 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1184 Numistats ref: 386418

Comtat de Provença. Alfons I (1162-1196). Provença. Òbol de la mitra. (Cru.C.G. 2103) (Cru.V.S. 138). Cospel ligeramente irregular. Rara. 0,30 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1185 Numistats ref: 386417

Alfons I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 169 References
Comtat de Provença. Alfons I (1162-1196). Provença. Òbol de la mitra. (Cru.V.S. 169) (Cru.Occitània 95) (Cru.C.G. 2103). Manchitas. Rara. 0,40 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
125 EUR Realized
14 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1186 Numistats ref: 386416

Comtat de Provença. Alfons I (1162-1196). Provença. Ral coronat. (Cru.C.G. 2104) (Cru.V.S. 170). Leves manchitas. Buen ejemplar. 0,93 g. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1187 Numistats ref: 386415

Alfons I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 171 References
Alfons I (1162-1196). Provença. Òbol del ral coronat. (Cru.C.G. 2105) (Cru.V.S. 171). Escasa. 0,39 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1188 Numistats ref: 386414

Jaume I Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 312 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). València. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 312 var) (Cru.C.G 2127). 1ª emisión. Cospel ligeramente faltado. Muy rara. 0,66 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
300 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
370 EUR Realized
4 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1189 Numistats ref: 386413

Jaume I Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 316 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). València. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 316) (Cru.C.G. 2129). Segunda emisión. Bella. Escasa así. 1,10 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
240 EUR Realized
112 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1190 Numistats ref: 386412

Jaume I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 317 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). València. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 317) (Cru.C.G. 2132). Tercera emisión. Escasa. 0,46 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
35 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1191 Numistats ref: 386411

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 350 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Murcia. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 350) (Cru.C.G. 2168). Cospel faltado. Rarísima. 0,50 g. (BC+). Description
300 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
300 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1192 Numistats ref: 386410

Jaume II Authority
Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 359 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.C.G. 2177, mismo ejemplar) (Cru.V.S. 359, mismo ejemplar). Ex Colección Crusafont, nº 239. Escasa. 2,52 grs. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
200 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized
2 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1193 Numistats ref: 386409

Alfons III Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 366 References
Alfons III (1327-1336). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 366) (Cru.C.G. 2184B). Flores de seis pétalos en el vestido. 2,84 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
125 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1194 Numistats ref: 386408

Alfons III Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 368.1 References
Alfons III (1327-1336). Barcelona. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 368.1) (Cru.C.G. 2186a). Leve defecto de cospel. Rara. 0,44 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
190 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1195 Numistats ref: 386407

Pere III Authority
Florí Denomination
Cru.V.S. 392 References
Pere III (1336-1387). València. Florí. (Cru.V.S. 392) (Cru.C.G. 2211). Marca: torre. 3,44 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
375 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate
460 EUR Realized
28 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1196 Numistats ref: 386406

Pere III Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 401 References
Pere III (1336-1387). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 401) (Cru.C.G. 2220). Flores de cinco pétalos en el vestido. 3,01 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
125 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
185 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1197 Numistats ref: 386405

Pere III Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 402 References
Pere III (1336-1387). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 402) (Cru.C.G. 2220b). Flores de seis pétalos en el vestido. Rayitas en reverso. 3,14 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
186 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1198 Numistats ref: 386404

Pere III Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 420.1 References
Pere III (1336-1387). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 420.1) (Cru.C.G. 2235). Buen ejemplar. 1,08 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
6 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1199 Numistats ref: 386403

Pere III Authority
Ral d'or Denomination
Cru.V.S. 434 References
Pere III (1336-1387). Mallorca. Ral d'or. (Cru.V.S. 434) (Cru.C.G. 2249). Doble orla especial. Trono con cabezas de animal. Buen ejemplar. Ex Áureo 10/03/2005, nº 46. Rara. 3,91 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
2500 EUR Starting
3000 EUR Estimate
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - COIN AUCTION - 1200 Numistats ref: 386402

Martí I Authority
Florí Denomination
Cru.V.S. 495 References
Martí I (1396-1410). Mallorca. Maestro de ceca: Jaume Aimeric (segundo período)-Tesorero Desplà (1399-1409). Florí. (Cru.V.S. 495) (Cru.Comas 54) (Cru.C.G. 2301). Marcas: losanje ajedrezado con venera en anverso y losanje partido en aspa con venera en reverso. Rayitas. 3,30 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
250 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
425 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions