Subasta 276-2

Date: 2016-04-27

# Items: 1058

Total starting: 93229

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3261 Numistats ref: 373463

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Secobirices (Saelices). As. (FAB. 2176) (ACIP. 1876). 10,25 g. Golpe en reverso. Algo alabeada. (MBC). Description
100 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3262 Numistats ref: 373462

Secobirices (Saelices). Semis. (FAB. 2180) (ACIP. 1877). 3,72 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
187 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3263 Numistats ref: 373461

Segobriga (Saelices). Tiberio. As. (FAB. 2188) (ACIP. 3243). 14,13 g. BC+. Description
70 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3264 Numistats ref: 373460

Segobriga (Saelices). Tiberio. As. (FAB. 2188) (ACIP. 3243). 12,47 g. Campos repasados. (MBC+). Description
150 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3265 Numistats ref: 373459

Sesars (en Aragón). Denario forrado. (FAB. 2194) (ACIP. 1401). 4,25 g. Rara. MBC. Description
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
116 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3266 Numistats ref: 373458

Sesars (en Aragón). As. (FAB. 2199) (ACIP. 1407). 11,08 g. Rara. MBC. Description
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3267 Numistats ref: 373457

Cese (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2279) (ACIP. 1178). 12,20 g. Intento de perforación en anverso. MBC-. Description
100 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3268 Numistats ref: 373434

Cese (Tarragona). Semis. (FAB. 2310) (ACIP. 1180). 4,89 g. BC/MBC-. Description
90 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3269 Numistats ref: 373433

Cese (Tarragona). Semis. (FAB. 2310) (ACIP. 1180). 4,03 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
150 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3270 Numistats ref: 373432

Tarraco (Tarragona). Tiberio. As. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 3268). 9,93 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3271 Numistats ref: 373431

Tarraco (Tarragona). Tiberio. As. (FAB. 2376) (ACIP. 3273). 8,19 g. MBC-. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3272 Numistats ref: 373430

Tercacom (Tierga). As. (FAB. 2387) (ACIP. 1520). 8,41 g. Oxidación limpiada en reverso. Rara. (MBC). Description
400 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3273 Numistats ref: 373429

Titiacos (Tricio). As. (FAB. 2392) (ACIP. 1890). 10,05 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
150 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3274 Numistats ref: 373428

Turiasu (Tarazona). Denario. (FAB. 2417) (ACIP. 1720). 3,53 g. MBC+. Description
80 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
115 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3275 Numistats ref: 373426

Valentia (València). As. (FAB. 2510) (ACIP. 2049). 19,20 g. Campos ligeramente repasados. (MBC+). Description
500 EUR Starting
550 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3276 Numistats ref: 373425

Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus Category
AH 90. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 346) (S.Album 128). 2,88 g. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3277 Numistats ref: 373427

AH 90. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 346) (S.Album 128). 2,76 g. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3278 Numistats ref: 373424

AH 91. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 347) (S.Album 128). 2,82 g. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3279 Numistats ref: 373423

AH 93. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 350) (S.Album 128). 2,88 g. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
33 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-2 - 3280 Numistats ref: 373422

AH 94. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 351) (S.Album 128). 2,85 g. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized