Subasta 276-1
Subasta 276-1
Date: 2016-04-27
# Items: 820
Total starting: 455402
All items (820)
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins (49)
Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus (3)
Reino visigodo / Visigothic Kingdom (12)
Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins (13)
Imperio bizantino / Byzantine Empire (6)
Imperio romano / Roman Empire (24)
República romana / Roman Republic (3)
Grecia - Helenismo / Greek coins - Hellenism (11)
Colección de monedas de Carlos II (1665-1700) / Coins of Carlos II (1665-1700) (323)
Dinastía de los Borbones / House of Bourbon (184)
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins (49)
Lotes de conjunto / Lots (8)
Monedas extranjeras / World coins (63)
Billetes / Bank notes (6)
Sigilografía / Sigillography (13)
Reyes Católicos y Dinastía de los Austrias / Catholic Kings & House of Habsburg (53)
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1121
Numistats ref: 375061
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins
Enrique IV (1454-1474). Segovia. Cuarto de real. (AB. 731 var). 0,70 grs. Muy rara. BC.
Grade
250 EUR
Starting
400 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1122
Numistats ref: 375060
Reyes Católicos y Dinastía de los Austrias / Catholic Kings & House of Habsburg
Reyes Católicos. Granada. 1/4 de real. (Cal. falta). 0,95 g. Rara. BC+.
Grade
200 EUR
Starting
300 EUR
Estimate
550 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1123
Numistats ref: 375059
Reyes Católicos
Authority
2 Reales
Denomination
Year
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 514
Aureo-Calicó (2008) 264
References
Reyes Católicos. Sevilla. 2 reales. (Cal. 264). 6,40 g. Preciosa pátina. MBC+/MBC.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
90 EUR
Estimate
90 EUR
Realized
Show coin data
0
Upcoming auctions
20
Past auctions
All grades
Average starting of the coin is
Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is
Subscribe to see average realized price
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1124
Numistats ref: 375058
Reyes Católicos
Authority
8 Reales
Denomination
Year
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 577
Aureo-Calicó (2008) 185
References
Reyes Católicos. Sevilla. ¶ . 8 reales. (Cal. 185). 26,25 g. Acuñación algo floja. Muy escasa. (MBC+).
Grade
750 EUR
Starting
1000 EUR
Estimate
1600 EUR
Realized
Show coin data
0
Upcoming auctions
33
Past auctions
All grades
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1125
Numistats ref: 375057
Reyes Católicos
Authority
1/2 Castellano
Denomination
Year
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 597
Aureo-Calicó (2008) 113
References
Grade
3500 EUR
Starting
5000 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Show coin data
0
Upcoming auctions
3
Past auctions
All grades
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1126
Numistats ref: 375056
Reyes Católicos
Authority
Doble Excelente
Denomination
Year
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 733
Aureo-Calicó (2008) 74
References
Reyes Católicos. Sevilla. Doble excelente. (Cal. 74). 6,95 g. MBC+.
Grade
1800 EUR
Starting
2200 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Show coin data
0
Upcoming auctions
42
Past auctions
All grades
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1127
Numistats ref: 375055
Reyes Católicos
Authority
Doble Excelente
Denomination
Year
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 746
Aureo-Calicó (2008) 78
References
Reyes Católicos. Sevilla. Doble excelente. (Cal. 78). 6,92 g. MBC.
Grade
1200 EUR
Starting
1600 EUR
Estimate
1600 EUR
Realized
Show coin data
0
Upcoming auctions
23
Past auctions
All grades
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1128
Numistats ref: 375054
Reyes Católicos. Zwolle. 1 ducado. (Vti. 8) (Fr. 210) (Delmonte 1130). 3,41 g. S entre los bustos. Bonito color. Ex HSA, nº 6725. MBC+.
Grade
600 EUR
Starting
700 EUR
Estimate
725 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1129
Numistats ref: 375053
Juana y Carlos
Authority
Real
Denomination
Year
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 62
Aureo-Calicó (2008) 138
References
s/d. Juana y Carlos. México. F. 1 real. (Cal. 138). 3,24 g. Muy rara. MBC.
Grade
600 EUR
Starting
700 EUR
Estimate
3600 EUR
Realized
Show coin data
0
Upcoming auctions
Past auctions
All grades
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1130
Numistats ref: 375052
1520. Juana y Carlos. Zaragoza. 1 real. (Cal. 165). 3,31 g. Escasa. MBC+.
Grade
300 EUR
Starting
400 EUR
Estimate
430 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1131
Numistats ref: 375051
Juana y Carlos
Authority
Escudo
Denomination
Year
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 194
Aureo-Calicó (2008) 50
Aureo-Calicó (2008) 51
References
s/d. Juana y Carlos. Segovia. P. 1 escudo. (Cal. 50). 3,33 g. Escudo entre acueducto y ¶ . Limpiada. Rara. MBC-.
Grade
750 EUR
Starting
1200 EUR
Estimate
800 EUR
Realized
Show coin data
0
Upcoming auctions
8
Past auctions
All grades
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1132
Numistats ref: 375050
1541. Carlos I. Besançon. 1/2 carlos. (Vti. falta). 0,72 g. MBC/MBC+.
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
70 EUR
Estimate
55 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1133
Numistats ref: 375049
1543. Carlos I. Besançon. 1/2 carlos. (Vti. 680). 0,79 g. Buen ejemplar. MBC+.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
80 EUR
Estimate
90 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1134
Numistats ref: 375048
1545. Carlos I. Besançon. 1/2 carlos. (Vti. falta). 0,78 g. Atractiva. MBC+.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
80 EUR
Estimate
60 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1135
Numistats ref: 375047
1546. Carlos I. Besançon. 1/2 carlos. (Vti. falta). 0,75 g. MBC+.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
80 EUR
Estimate
60 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1136
Numistats ref: 375046
1547. Carlos I. Besançon. 1/2 carlos. (Vti. falta). 0,80 g. MBC+.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
80 EUR
Estimate
300 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1137
Numistats ref: 375045
1548. Carlos I. Besançon. 1/2 carlos. (Vti. falta). 0,73 g. MBC.
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
60 EUR
Estimate
55 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1138
Numistats ref: 375044
1549. Carlos I. Besançon. 1/2 carlos. (Vti. falta). 0,74 g. Atractiva. MBC+.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
80 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1139
Numistats ref: 375043
1550. Carlos I. Besançon. 1/2 carlos. (Vti. falta). 0,68 g. Buen ejemplar. MBC+.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
80 EUR
Estimate
60 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 276-1 - 1140
Numistats ref: 375042
1538. Carlos I. Besançon. 1 blanco. (Vti. falta). 1,24 g. MBC-/MBC.
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
70 EUR
Estimate
65 EUR
Realized
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
40
41