Subasta 280-2

Date: 2016-07-06

# Items: 1466

Total starting: 77672

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3181 Numistats ref: 358274

1896. Reunión. 50 céntimos. (Kr. 4). 2,37 g. CU-NI. MBC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3182 Numistats ref: 358273

1946. Rodesia del Sur. Jorge VI. 1 shilling. (Kr. 18a). 5,57 g. AG. EBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3183 Numistats ref: 358272

1965. Ruanda. 50 francos. (Fr. 2) (Kr. 3). 14,94 g. AU. Ex Colección Avi Miquel, nº 776. Proof. Description
400 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
405 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3184 Numistats ref: 358271

1880. Rumanía. Carlos I. B (Bucarest). 5 liras. (Kr. 16). 24,85 g. AG. MBC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3185 Numistats ref: 358270

1883. Rumanía. Carlos I. B (Bucarest). 5 liras. (Kr. 17.1). 24,86 g. AG. MBC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3186 Numistats ref: 358269

1946. Rumanía. 100.000 leis. (Kr. 71). 24,76 g. AG. EBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3187 Numistats ref: 358268

1769. Rusia. Siberia. Catalina II. KM. 2 kopeks. (Kr. 4). 14,41 g. CU. MBC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
57 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3188 Numistats ref: 358267

1778. Rusia. Siberia. Catalina II. KM. 5 kopeks. (Kr. 5). 26,24 g. CU. MBC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3189 Numistats ref: 358266

1800. Rusia. Pablo I. EM. 2 kopeks. (Kr. 95.3). 23,54 g. CU. MBC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3190 Numistats ref: 358265

1856. Rusia. Alejandro II. ¶ . 20 kopeks. (Kr. 165). 4,17 g. AG. EBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
110 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3191 Numistats ref: 358264

1897. Rusia. Nicolás II. París. 50 kopeks. (Kr. 58.1). 9,97 g. AG. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3192 Numistats ref: 358263

1766. Rusia. Catalina II. ¶ (San Petersburgo). A¶ . 1 rublo. (Kr. 67a.2). 23,38 g. AG. Rayitas. Rara. MBC. Description
250 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
295 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3193 Numistats ref: 358262

1775. Rusia. Catalina II. ¶ (San Petersburgo). ¶ . 1 rublo. (Kr. 67a.2). 24,02 g. AG. Rara. MBC-. Description
175 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
185 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3194 Numistats ref: 358261

1821. Santa Elena y Ascensión. 1/2 penique. (Kr. A4). 9,40 g. CU. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3195 Numistats ref: 358260

1929. Santo Tomé y Príncipe. 50 centavos. (Kr. 1). 10,36 g. CU-NI. MBC. Description
5 EUR Starting
8 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3196 Numistats ref: 358259

1939. Santo Tomé y Príncipe. 10 escudos. (Kr. 7). 12,63 g. AG. EBC. Description
10 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3197 Numistats ref: 358258

1863. Sarawak. Charles J. Brooke. 1 céntimo. (Kr. 3). 9,54 g. CU. MBC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3198 Numistats ref: 358257

1889. Sarawak. Charles J. Brooke. H (Heaton). 1 céntimo. (Kr. 6). 9,57 g. CU. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3199 Numistats ref: 358256

1890. Sarawak. Charles J. Brooke. H (Heaton). 1 céntimo. (Kr. 6). 9,69 g. CU. EBC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 280-2 - 3200 Numistats ref: 358255

1911. Sarawak. Charles J. Brooke. H (Heaton). 5 céntimos. (Kr. 8). 1,35 g. AG. EBC-. Description
18 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
36 EUR Realized