Subasta 285-2

Date: 2016-12-14

# Items: 1773

Total starting: 93720

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4456 Numistats ref: 357041

1800. Rusia. Pablo I. EM (Ekaterinburgo). 2 kopeks. (Kr. 95.3). 16,33 g. CU. Escasa. MBC-. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4457 Numistats ref: 357040

1799. Rusia. Pablo I. CM (San Petersburgo). 1 rublo. (Kr. 101a). 19,68 g. AG. Escasa. BC/BC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4458 Numistats ref: 357039

1810. Rusia. Alejandro I. (San Petersburgo). 1 rublo. (Kr. 125a). 19,82 g. AG. Rara. BC+. Description
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4459 Numistats ref: 356982

1915. Serbia. Pedro I. 2 dinara. (Kr. 26.1). 10 g. AG. Limpiada. (EBC-). Description
25 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4460 Numistats ref: 357038

1896. Sudáfrica. 3 peniques. (Kr. 3). 1,40 g. AG. MBC. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4461 Numistats ref: 357037

1897. Sudáfrica. 3 peniques. (Kr. 3). 1,42 g. AG. MBC. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4462 Numistats ref: 357036

1897. Sudáfrica. 1 shilling. (Kr. 5). 5,64 g. AG. MBC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4463 Numistats ref: 357035

1896. Sudáfrica. 2 shillings. (Kr. 6). 11,22 g. AG. MBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4464 Numistats ref: 357034

1897. Sudáfrica. 2 shillings. (Kr. 6). 11,26 g. AG. MBC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4465 Numistats ref: 357033

1892. Sudáfrica. 2 1/2 shillings. (Kr. 7). 14,04 g. AG. MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4466 Numistats ref: 357032

1896. Sudáfrica. 2 1/2 shillings. (Kr. 7). 14,09 g. AG. MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4467 Numistats ref: 357031

1897. Sudáfrica. 2 1/2 shillings. (Kr. 7). 14,12 g. AG. MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4468 Numistats ref: 357030

1953. Sudáfrica. Isabel II. 2 1/2 chelines. (Kr. 51). 14,09 g. AG. MBC+/EBC-. Description
EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4469 Numistats ref: 357029

1929. Sudáfrica. Jorge V. SA. 1 libra. (Fr. 5) (Kr. A22). 7,97 g. AU. Sirvió como joya. (MBC). Description
200 EUR Starting
240 EUR Estimate
215 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4470 Numistats ref: 357028

1930. Sudáfrica. Jorge V. SA. 1 libra. (Fr. 5) (Kr. A22). 7,97 g. AU. Sirvió como joya. (MBC-). Description
200 EUR Starting
240 EUR Estimate
216 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4471 Numistats ref: 357027

1930. Sudáfrica. Jorge V. SA. 1 libra. (Fr. 5) (Kr. A22). 7,98 g. AU. Sirvió como joya. (MBC-). Description
200 EUR Starting
240 EUR Estimate
210 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4472 Numistats ref: 357026

1930. Sudáfrica. Jorge V. SA. 1 libra. (Fr. 5) (Kr. A22). 7,96 g. AU. Sirvió como joya. (MBC). Description
200 EUR Starting
240 EUR Estimate
210 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4473 Numistats ref: 357025

200 EUR Starting
240 EUR Estimate
210 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4474 Numistats ref: 357024

1930. Sudáfrica. Jorge V. SA. 1 libra. (Fr. 5) (Kr. A22). 7,96 g. AU. Sirvió como joya. (MBC-). Description
200 EUR Starting
240 EUR Estimate
210 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4475 Numistats ref: 357023

1967. Sudáfrica. 1 rand. (Fr. 12) (Kr. 63). 4 g. AU. S/C-. Description
110 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
121 EUR Realized