Subasta 285-2

Date: 2016-12-14

# Items: 1773

Total starting: 93720

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4335 Numistats ref: 356980

1981. Isabel. II. 1 libra. (Fr. 418) (Kr. 919). 7,98 g. AU. EBC+. Description
220 EUR Starting
270 EUR Estimate
242 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4336 Numistats ref: 357433

1981. Isabel II. 1 libra. (Fr. 418) (Kr. 919). 7.99 g. AU. EBC+. Description
220 EUR Starting
270 EUR Estimate
232 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4337 Numistats ref: 357431

1981. Inglaterra. Isabel II. 1 libra. (Fr. 418) (Kr. 919). 7,98 g. AU. EBC+. Description
220 EUR Starting
270 EUR Estimate
242 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4338 Numistats ref: 357430

1806. Irlanda. Jorge III. 1 farthing. (Kr. 146.1). 4,43 g. CU. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4339 Numistats ref: 357429

1766. Irlanda. Jorge III. 1/2 penique. (Kr. 137). 8,67 g. CU. MBC. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4340 Numistats ref: 357428

1769. Irlanda. Jorge III. 1/2 penique. (Kr. 138). 8,55 g. CU. MBC. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4341 Numistats ref: 357427

1781. Irlanda. Jorge III. 1/2 penique. (Kr. 140). 8,69 g. CU. MBC. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4342 Numistats ref: 357426

1782. Irlanda. Jorge III. 1/2 penique. (Kr. 140). 8,76 g. CU. EBC-. Description
45 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4343 Numistats ref: 357425

1805. Irlanda. Jorge III. 1/2 penique. (Kr. 147.1). 8,53 g. CU. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4344 Numistats ref: 357424

1557. Irlanda. Felipe II y María. 6 peniques. (S. 6501B). 2,19 g. Cospel irregular. Rara. (BC). Description
55 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
87 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4345 Numistats ref: 357423

1689. Irlanda. Jaime II. 1 shilling. (Kr. 94). 6,84 g. CU. Novr en reverso. MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4346 Numistats ref: 357422

1690. Irlanda. Jaime II. 1 shilling. (Kr. 100). 4,95 g. CU. May en reverso. MBC-. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4347 Numistats ref: 357421

1809. Italia. Napoleón. Milán. 5 liras. (Kr. 10.4). 24,77 g. AG. MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4348 Numistats ref: 357420

1812. Italia. Napoleón. Milán. 5 liras. (Kr. 10.4). 24,81 g. AG. MBC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate
96 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4349 Numistats ref: 357419

1849. Italia. Cerdeña. Carlos Alberto. Génova. 5 liras. (Kr. 113.3). 24,76 g. AG. MBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
37 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4350 Numistats ref: 357418

1810. Italia. Nápoles. Joaquín Napoleón. 3 grana. (Kr. 253). 17,61 g. CU. MBC-. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
43 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4351 Numistats ref: 357417

1856. Italia. Nápoles. Fernando II. 120 grana. (Kr. 370). 27,47 g. AG. MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4352 Numistats ref: 357416

1834. Italia. Nápoles & Sicilia. Fernando II. 120 grana. (Kr. 153). 27,40 g. AG. MBC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4353 Numistats ref: 357415

1859. Italia. Nápoles & Siclia. Fernando II. 120 grana. (Kr. 153c). 27,39 g. AG. MBC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
42 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4355 Numistats ref: 357414

Italia. Sicilia. Carlos I d'Anjou (1266-1282). Messina. Dinero. (MIR. 160). 0,88 g. Leyendas no visibles. MBC-. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate