Subasta 285-2

Date: 2016-12-14

# Items: 1773

Total starting: 93720

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4214 Numistats ref: 356978

*1892. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 138.4). 5,09 g. AG. EBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4215 Numistats ref: 356977

*1895. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 151.1). 3,96 g. AG. Rayitas. Escasa. BC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4216 Numistats ref: 356976

*1899. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 151.2). 3,95 g. AG. BC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4217 Numistats ref: 356975

*1907. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 151.2). 4,04 g. AG. Manchitas. EBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4218 Numistats ref: 356974

*1913. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 151.3). 3,02 g. AG. Bella. EBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4219 Numistats ref: 356973

*1916. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 151.4). 3 g. AG. MBC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4220 Numistats ref: 356972

*1907. (Chile). So (Santiago). 40 centavos. (Kr. 163). 5,79 g. AG. Rayitas. Escasa. MBC-. Description
80 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4221 Numistats ref: 356971

*1855. Chile. So (Santiago). 50 centavos. (Kr. 128). 12,31 g. AG. Escasa. MBC-. Description
120 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4222 Numistats ref: 356970

*1855. Chile. So (Santiago). 50 centavos. (Kr. 128). 12,41 g. Rayitas. Escasa. MBC/MBC-. Description
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4223 Numistats ref: 356969

*1856. Chile. So (Santiago). 50 centavos. (Kr. 128). 12,46 g. AG. Golpes. Escasa. (MBC+). Description
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4224 Numistats ref: 356968

*1865. Chile. So (Santiago). 50 centavos. (Kr. 134). 12,16 g. AG. Golpecitos. Escasa. MBC/MBC-. Description
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4225 Numistats ref: 356967

*1870. Chile. So (Santiago). 50 centavos. (Kr. 139). 12,20 g. AG. Golpecitos. Escasa. MBC-. Description
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4226 Numistats ref: 356966

*1872. Chile. So (Santiago). 50 centavos. (Kr. 139). 12,33 g. AG. Golpecitos. Escasa. MBC+. Description
120 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4227 Numistats ref: 356965

*1902. Chile. So (Santiago). 50 centavos. (Kr. 160). 9,95 g. AG. Escasa. MBC+. Description
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4228 Numistats ref: 356964

*1905. Chile. So (Santiago). 50 centavos. (Kr. 160). 9,95 g. AG. EBC-. Description
80 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4229 Numistats ref: 356963

*1889. Chile. So (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 142.1). 24,74 g. AG. Rara. MBC+. Description
150 EUR Starting
220 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4230 Numistats ref: 356962

*1896. Chile. So (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 152.1). 19,93 g. AG. Rara. MBC-/MBC. Description
120 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4231 Numistats ref: 356961

*1910. Chile. So (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 152.3). 11,99 g. AG. Escasa. MBC/MBC+. Description
80 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4232 Numistats ref: 356960

*1917. Chile. So (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 152.4). 8,91 g. AG. Escasa. EBC-/EBC. Description
80 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4233 Numistats ref: 356959

*1927. Chile. So (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 171). 9,10 g. AG. Ceca pequeña. Escasa. MBC+. Description
80 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate