Subasta 285-2

Date: 2016-12-14

# Items: 1773

Total starting: 93720

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4194 Numistats ref: 356797

*1880. Chile. So (Santiago). 1 décimo. (Kr. 136.3). 2,43 g. AG. MBC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4195 Numistats ref: 356796

*1881. Chile. So (Santiago). 1 décimo. (Kr. 136.3). 2,32 g. AG. MBC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4196 Numistats ref: 356795

*1891. Chile. So (Santiago). 1 décimo. (Kr. 136.3, marca "rare sin precio"). 1,80 g. AG. BC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4197 Numistats ref: 356794

*1896. Chile. So (Santiago). 10 centavos. (Kr. 156.1). 1,98 g. AG. Bella. EBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4198 Numistats ref: 356793

*1899. Chile. So (Santiago). 10 centavos. (Kr. 156.2). 1,84 g. AG. Sirvió como joya. (BC). Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4199 Numistats ref: 356792

*1908. Chile. So (Santiago). 10 centavos. (Kr. 156.2a). 1,55 g. AG. Bella. S/C-. Description
35 EUR Starting
55 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4200 Numistats ref: 356791

*1920. Chile. So (Santiago). 10 centavos. (Kr. 166). 1,51 g. CU-NI. Bella. EBC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
55 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4201 Numistats ref: 356790

*1933. Chile. So (Santiago). 10 centavos. (Kr. 166). 3,04 g. CU-NI. Bella. EBC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
55 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4202 Numistats ref: 356789

*1855. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 125). 4,73 g. AG. Golpecito. Rara. MBC. Description
120 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4203 Numistats ref: 356788

*1861. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 125a). 4,21 g. AG. Rara. MBC. Description
120 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4204 Numistats ref: 356787

*1861. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 125a). 4,57 g. AG. Rayitas y golpecitos. MBC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
55 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4205 Numistats ref: 356786

*1862. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 125a). 4,57 g. AG. Rayitas. MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
55 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4206 Numistats ref: 356785

*1866. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 135). 4,66 g. AG. MBC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
55 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4207 Numistats ref: 356784

*1866. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 135). 4,60 g. AG. EBC-. Description
65 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4208 Numistats ref: 356783

*1870. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 138.1). 4,93 g. AG. MBC+. MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4209 Numistats ref: 356782

*1879. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 138.2). 4,83 g. AG. MBC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4210 Numistats ref: 356781

*1879. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 138.2). 4,86 g. AG. Rayitas. EBC-. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4211 Numistats ref: 356780

*1880. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 138.2). 4,97 g. AG. Bella. EBC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
62 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4212 Numistats ref: 356779

*1891. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 138.4). 3,54 g. AG. Golpecitos. MBC-. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4213 Numistats ref: 356778

*1892. Chile. So (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 138.4). 4,94 g. AG. Bella. EBC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized