Subasta 285-2

Date: 2016-12-14

# Items: 1773

Total starting: 93720

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4174 Numistats ref: 356817

*1882. Chile. So (Santiago). 2 centavos. (Kr. 147a). 6,97 g. CU. MBC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4175 Numistats ref: 356816

*1894. Chile. So (Santiago). 2 centavos. (Kr. 147a). 7 g. CU. MBC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4176 Numistats ref: 356815

*1886. Chile. So (Santiago). 2 1/2 centavos. (Kr. 150). 7,96 g. CU. MBC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4177 Numistats ref: 356814

*1898. Chile. So (Santiago). 2 1/2 centavos. (Kr. 150). 7,60 g. CU. MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4178 Numistats ref: 356813

*1907. Chile. So (Santiago). 2 1/2 centavos. (Kr. 162). 6,94 g. CU. EBC-. Description
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4179 Numistats ref: 356812

*1855. Chile. So (Santiago). 1/2 décimo. (Kr. 121). 1,24 g. AG. Bonito color. Escasa así. MBC+. Description
80 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4180 Numistats ref: 356811

*1857. Chile. So (Santiago). 1/2 décimo. (Kr. 121). 1,23 g. AG. Escasa. MBC+. Description
80 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4181 Numistats ref: 356810

*1860. Chile. So (Santiago). 1/2 décimo. (Kr. 121a). 1,19 g. AG. Escasa. MBC-. Description
80 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4182 Numistats ref: 356809

*1881. Chile. So (Santiago). 1/2 décimo. (Kr. 137.3). 1,20 g. AG. Escasa. MBC-. Description
80 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4183 Numistats ref: 356808

*1892/72. Chile. So (Santiago). 1/2 décimo. (Kr. 137.3). 1,24 g. AG. Rayitas. (EBC-). Description
70 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4184 Numistats ref: 356807

*1894/84. Chile. So (Santiago). 1/2 décimo. (Kr. 137.3) 1,23 g. AG. Escasa así. EBC. Description
70 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4185 Numistats ref: 356806

*1896. So (Santiago). 5 centavos. (Kr. 155.1). 1 g. AG. EBC-. Description
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4186 Numistats ref: 356805

*1899. Chile. So (Santiago). 5 centavos. (Kr. 155.2). 0,96 g. AG. MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4187 Numistats ref: 356804

*1904. Chile. So (Santiago). 5 centavos. (Kr. 155.2). 1,01 g. AG. Manchitas. (EBC). Description
45 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4188 Numistats ref: 356803

*1907. Chile. So (Santiago). 5 centavos. (Kr. 155.2). 1,02 g. AG. EBC-. Description
45 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4189 Numistats ref: 356802

*1910. Chile. So (Santiago). 5 centavos. (Kr. 155.2a). 1,02 g. AG. EBC-. Description
45 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4190 Numistats ref: 356801

*1916. Chile. So (Santiago). 5 centavos. (Kr. 155.3). 0,98 g. AG. EBC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4191 Numistats ref: 356800

*1855. Chile. So (Santiago). 1 décimo. (Kr. 124). 2,36 g. AG. MBC-. Description
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4192 Numistats ref: 356799

*1857. Chile. So (Santiago). 1 décimo. (Kr. 124). 2,49 g. AG. MBC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 285-2 - 4193 Numistats ref: 356798

*1870. Chile. So (Santiago). 1 décimo. (Kr. 136.2). 2,54 g. AG. EBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized