Subasta 287

Date: 2017-02-09

# Items: 2786

Total starting: 198045

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2942 Numistats ref: 351571

s/d. Italia. Simone Bocanegra Dogo I (1339-1344) Génova. Grosso. (Biaggi 862). 2,91 g. AG. MBC. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
51 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2943 Numistats ref: 351570

Italia. Sicilia. Federico II (1220-1250). Messina. Dinero. (Spahr 114) (Biaggi 1258). 0,51 g. Vellón. MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2944 Numistats ref: 351569

Italia. Jacopo Tiepolo (1229-1349). Venecia. Grosso. (Biaggi 2769). 2,16 g. AG. EBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2945 Numistats ref: 351568

s/d. Italia. Venecia. Alvise Mocenigo IV (1763-1778). 1 zecchino. (Fr. 1421) (Kr. 671). 3,42 g. AU. Perforación. (MBC). Description
110 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate
121 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2946 Numistats ref: 351567

1808. Italia. Napoleón. Milán. 10 soldi. (Kr. 6.1). 2,39 g. AG. MBC-. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2947 Numistats ref: 351566

1827. Italia. Cerdeña. Carlos Félix. Turín. L. 5 liras. (Kr. 105.1). 24,72 g. AG. Escasa. MBC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2948 Numistats ref: 351565

1870. Italia. Víctor Manuel II. M (Milán). BN. 5 liras. (Kr. 8.3). 24,99 g. AG. Incisión en canto. (EBC-). Description
25 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2949 Numistats ref: 351564

Año 20 (1887). Japón. Mutsuhito. 1 yen. (Kr. A25.2). 26,95 g. AG. Escasa. EBC-. Description
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2950 Numistats ref: 351563

Año 37 (1904). Japón. Mutsuhito. 1 yen. (Kr. A25.3). 26,92 g. AG. EBC/EBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2951 Numistats ref: 351562

s/d (1837-1858). Japón. Período Tempo. 1 bu. (Fr. 30) (Kr. 20a). 2,81 g. AU. Bella. Rara así. EBC+. Description
325 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2952 Numistats ref: 351561

1966. Lesoto. Moshoeshoe II. 50 licente. (Kr. 4.2). 28,11 g. AG. Independencia. (Proof). Description
15 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2953 Numistats ref: 351560

1931. Letonia. 5 lati. (Kr. 9). 25 g. AG. Leves golpecitos. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2954 Numistats ref: 351559

AH 1401/1981. Maldivas. 100 rufiyaa. (Kr. 64). 28,37 g. AG. Día Mundial de los Alimentos. S/C. Description
10 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2955 Numistats ref: 351558

AH 1329 (1911). Marruecos. 1 rial. (Kr. 25). 24,79 g. AG. MBC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2956 Numistats ref: 351557

AH 1331 (1913). Marruecos. 1 rial. (Kr. 33). 24,80 g. AG. MBC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2957 Numistats ref: 351556

AH 1336 (1918). Marruecos. 1 rial. (Kr. 33). 24,92 g. AG. Golpecitos. MBC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2958 Numistats ref: 351555

AH 1315 (1898). Marruecos. Abd al-Aziz. 5 dirhams. (Kr. 12.2). 14,45 g. AG. EBC-. Description
45 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
53 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2959 Numistats ref: 351554

AH 1403/1983. Marruecos. Al-Hassan II. 100 dirhems. (Kr. 75). 24,96 g. AG. S/C-. Description
10 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2960 Numistats ref: 351553

1888. México. (México). 1 centavo. (Kr. 391.6). 7,68 g. CU. BC+. Description
EUR Starting
4 EUR Estimate
1 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 2961 Numistats ref: 351552

1871. México. Zs (Zacatecas). H. 25 centavos. (Kr. 406.9). 6,55 g. AG. Sirvió como joya. Escasa. (BC). Description
6 EUR Starting
8 EUR Estimate