Subasta 287

Date: 2017-02-09

# Items: 2786

Total starting: 198045

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1301 Numistats ref: 350000

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Celsa (Velilla de Ebro). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 809) (ACIP. 3164). 12,07 g. MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1302 Numistats ref: 349999

Conterbia Carbica (Huete). As. (FAB. 846) (ACIP. 1829). 9,41 g. MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1303 Numistats ref: 349998

Conterbia Carbica (Huete). As. (FAB. 847) (ACIP. 1838). 11,61 g. MBC-. Description
85 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1304 Numistats ref: 349997

Damaniu (en Aragón). As. (FAB. 890) (ACIP. 1614). 7,68 g. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1305 Numistats ref: 349996

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 903) (ACIP. 698). 3,29 g. Ex Áureo 16/05/1995, nº 79. MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1306 Numistats ref: 349995

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/8 de calco. (FAB. 906) (ACIP. 703). 1,10 g. Pátina verde. MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1307 Numistats ref: 349994

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/8 de calco. (FAB. 913) (ACIP. 702). 1,28 g. MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1308 Numistats ref: 349993

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 923) (ACIP. 719). 3,51 g. Pátina verde. MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1309 Numistats ref: 349992

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/8 de calco. (FAB. 924) (ACIP. 706). 1,01 g. MBC/BC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1310 Numistats ref: 349991

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/8 de calco. (FAB. 925) (ACIP. 741). 1,10 g. BC+/MBC- Description
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1311 Numistats ref: 349990

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 942) (ACIP. 734). 2,40 g. MBC-. Description
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1312 Numistats ref: 349989

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. falta)(ACIP. falta). 2,59 g. MBC+. Description
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
125 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1313 Numistats ref: 349988

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/8 de calco. (FAB. 945 sim) (ACIP. falta). 1,87 g. Rara. MBC/MBC+. Description
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1314 Numistats ref: 349987

Ibsim (Eivissa). Semis. (FAB. 946) (ACIP. 758). 6,87 g. Pátina verde. Ex Áureo 03/03/1999, nº 3280. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1315 Numistats ref: 349986

Ibsim (Eivissa). Semis. (FAB. 959) (ACIP. 766). 6,16 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1316 Numistats ref: 349985

Ibsim (Eivissa). Semis. 7,53 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1317 Numistats ref: 349984

Ebusus (Eivissa). Calígula. Semis. (FAB. 966) (ACIP. 3182). 5,18 g. Rara. MBC-/MBC+. Description
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1318 Numistats ref: 349983

Augustus Authority
Quinarius Denomination
RIC ric.1(2).aug.1B RIC 1B References
Emérita (Mérida). Octavio Augusto. Quinario. (FAB. 983) (ACIP. 4432) (S. 387) (RIC. 1b). 1,92 g. Pátina oscura. MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions

All grades
Average starting of the coin is Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is Subscribe to see average realized price

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1319 Numistats ref: 349982

Emérita (Mérida). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 986 var) (ACIP. 4436k var). 10,05 g. MBC-/BC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 287 - 1320 Numistats ref: 349981

Emérita (Mérida). Tiberio. Dupondio. (FAB. 1032) (ACIP. 3395a). 23,81 g. Pátina verde. Escasa. MBC-. Description
80 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized