Subasta 288
Subasta 288
Date: 2017-02-09
# Items: 935
Total starting: 44534
All items (935)
Catalunya / Catalonia (868)
Mallorca (63)
Valencia (4)
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 921
Numistats ref: 354426
Mallorca
Santa Margalida. Plom. (Cru.L. 2451). 3,63 g. Raro. MBC-.
Grade
125 EUR
Starting
225 EUR
Estimate
135 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 922
Numistats ref: 354258
Mallorca
Santanyí. Plom. (Cru.L. 2452). 4,84 g. Muy escaso. MBC.
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
150 EUR
Estimate
130 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 923
Numistats ref: 354259
Mallorca
Santanyí. Plom. (Cru.L. 2453). 3,21 g. Oxidaciones. Muy escaso. (MBC-).
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
70 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 924
Numistats ref: 354257
Mallorca
Selva. Plom. (Cru.L. 2456). 4,01 g. Raro. MBC-.
Grade
150 EUR
Starting
250 EUR
Estimate
280 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 925
Numistats ref: 354256
Mallorca
Sencelles. Plom. (Cru.L. 2458). 2,95 g. Raro. MBC-.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
100 EUR
Estimate
85 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 926
Numistats ref: 354254
Mallorca
Sencelles. Plom. (Cru.L. 2459). 2,06 g. Raro. BC+/MBC-.
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
150 EUR
Estimate
140 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 927
Numistats ref: 354255
Mallorca
Sóller. Plom. (Cru.L. 2461). 5,06 g. Escaso. MBC-.
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 928
Numistats ref: 354253
Mallorca
Sóller. Plom. (Cru.L. 2462). 3 g. Escaso. BC+.
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 929
Numistats ref: 354252
Mallorca
Sóller. Plom. (Cru.L. 2463). 1,56 g. Escaso. BC+.
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
240 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 930
Numistats ref: 354251
Mallorca
¿Mallorca?. Plom 2,13 g. BC+.
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
65 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 931
Numistats ref: 354250
Mallorca
¿Mallorca?. Plom. 1,80 g. MBC-.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
100 EUR
Estimate
116 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 932
Numistats ref: 354249
Valencia
València. La Seu. Jetón. (Cru.L. 2481). 0,86 g. Cobre. MBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
25 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 933
Numistats ref: 354248
Valencia
València. La Seu. Jetón. (Cru.L. 2481 var). 0,75 g. Latón plateado. EBC-.
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
25 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 934
Numistats ref: 354247
Valencia
València. La Seu. Jetón. (Cru.L. 2482). 0,79 g. Cobre. MBC+.
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 935
Numistats ref: 354244
Valencia
València. La Seu. Jetón. (Cru.L. 2482 var). 0,86 g. Latón plateado. MBC+.
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47