Subasta 288
Subasta 288
Date: 2017-02-09
# Items: 935
Total starting: 44534
All items (935)
Catalunya / Catalonia (868)
Mallorca (63)
Valencia (4)
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 556
Numistats ref: 354023
Catalunya / Catalonia
1606. Monistrol de Montserrat. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1864). 0,43 g. Latón. Valor: 12. Escasa. BC+.
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
70 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 454
Numistats ref: 354282
Catalunya / Catalonia
Girona. Sant Feliu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1677). 0,59 g. Latón. Rara. MBC.
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
70 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 18
Numistats ref: 352509
Catalunya / Catalonia
Anglesola. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1021). 0,34 g. Latón. Rara. BC+.
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
70 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 237
Numistats ref: 352771
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1352). 0,84 g. Latón. Escasa. EBC-.
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
70 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 611
Numistats ref: 354343
Catalunya / Catalonia
(1479-1516). Perpinyà. Diner. (Cru.L. 1944) (Cru.C.G. 3801). 0,67 g. Rara. MBC.
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
41 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 661
Numistats ref: 354393
Catalunya / Catalonia
Ripoll. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2047) (A.N. 46 pág. 217, atribuida a Vic). 0,59 g. Latón. Valor: V. Escasa. MBC.
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 332
Numistats ref: 353932
Catalunya / Catalonia
Cervera. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1471). 0,25 g. Latón. Escasa. MBC+.
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 288
Numistats ref: 352719
Catalunya / Catalonia
1711. La Bisbal. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1405). 0,26 g. Latón. Escasa. MBC-.
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 287
Numistats ref: 352724
Catalunya / Catalonia
1711. La Bisbal. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1404). 0,53 g. Latón. Escasa. MBC-.
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 581
Numistats ref: 354005
Catalunya / Catalonia
Olot. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1905). 0,82 g. Latón. Valor: 4 sous. EBC.
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 395
Numistats ref: 353871
Catalunya / Catalonia
Girona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1581). 0,23 g Latón. Valor: 1. Cospel faltado. Rara. (MBC-).
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 342
Numistats ref: 353924
Catalunya / Catalonia
Cervera. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1485). 0,22 g. Hojalata. Rara. MBC.
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 341
Numistats ref: 353927
Catalunya / Catalonia
Cervera. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1483). 0,34 g. Hojalata. Rara. MBC.
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 145
Numistats ref: 352659
Catalunya / Catalonia
1634. Barcelona. El Palau. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1243). 0,38 g. Latón. Rara. MBC.
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 595
Numistats ref: 353988
Catalunya / Catalonia
Olot. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1923). 0,73 g Latón. Escasa. MBC-.
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 593
Numistats ref: 353993
Catalunya / Catalonia
Olot. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1919). 0,46 g. Latón. Escasa. MBC.
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 638
Numistats ref: 354371
Catalunya / Catalonia
Prats de Rei. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2007). 1,57 g. Latón. Rara. MBC+.
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 654
Numistats ref: 354386
Catalunya / Catalonia
Reus. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2036). 0,18 g. Latón. Escasa. EBC-.
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 695
Numistats ref: 354150
Catalunya / Catalonia
Salàs de Pallars. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2089). 0,30 g. Latón. Rara. MBC-.
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 527
Numistats ref: 354468
Catalunya / Catalonia
Manresa. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1809). 0,30 g. Latón. Escasa. MBC.
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
46
47