Subasta 288
Subasta 288
Date: 2017-02-09
# Items: 935
Total starting: 44534
All items (935)
Catalunya / Catalonia (868)
Mallorca (63)
Valencia (4)
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 461
Numistats ref: 354276
Catalunya / Catalonia
Girona. Sant Feliu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1690). 0,30 g. Latón. MBC.
Grade
9 EUR
Starting
15 EUR
Estimate
9 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 462
Numistats ref: 354275
Catalunya / Catalonia
Girona. Sant Feliu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1691). 0,47 g. Latón. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 463
Numistats ref: 354272
Catalunya / Catalonia
Girona. Sant Feliu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1692). 0,30 g. Latón. EBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 464
Numistats ref: 354273
Catalunya / Catalonia
Granollers. Diner. (Cru.L. 1695) (Cru.C.G. 3740). 0,64 g. Rara. MBC-.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
125 EUR
Estimate
70 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 465
Numistats ref: 354271
Catalunya / Catalonia
Granollers. Diner. (Cru.L. 1695A) (Cru.C.G. 3740a). 0,76 g. Escudo distinto. Rara. MBC-.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
125 EUR
Estimate
60 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 466
Numistats ref: 354327
Catalunya / Catalonia
1621. Granollers. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1708). 0,38 g. Latón. El 2 de la fecha retrógrado. Rara. MBC+.
Grade
75 EUR
Starting
125 EUR
Estimate
75 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 467
Numistats ref: 354325
Catalunya / Catalonia
Granollers. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1712). 0,51 g. Hojalata. Rara. MBC+.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
90 EUR
Estimate
60 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 468
Numistats ref: 354326
Catalunya / Catalonia
Granollers. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1713). 0,44 g. Latón. Rara. MBC.
Grade
75 EUR
Starting
125 EUR
Estimate
75 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 469
Numistats ref: 354328
Catalunya / Catalonia
Hospitalet de l'Infant. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1719). 0,94 g. Hojalata. Valor: 10. Escasa. MBC.
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
15 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 470
Numistats ref: 354329
Catalunya / Catalonia
Hospitalet de l'Infant. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1720). 0,85 g. Hojalata. Valor: 5. Escasa MBC.
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
15 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 471
Numistats ref: 354330
Catalunya / Catalonia
Hospitalet de l'Infant. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1721). 0,54 g. Hojalata. Valor: 3 1/2. Perforación. Muy rara. MBC+.
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
150 EUR
Estimate
90 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 472
Numistats ref: 354269
Catalunya / Catalonia
Hospitalet de l'Infant. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1722). 0,49 g. Hojalata Valor: 3 1/2. Perforación. Un 1 delante del 3 borrado. Muy rara. MBC.
Grade
75 EUR
Starting
125 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 473
Numistats ref: 354270
Catalunya / Catalonia
Igualada. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1723). 0,55 g. Latón. Rara. MBC.
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
70 EUR
Estimate
60 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 474
Numistats ref: 354268
Catalunya / Catalonia
Igualada. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1725). 0,33 g. Latón. Rara. MBC.
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 475
Numistats ref: 354265
Catalunya / Catalonia
Igualada. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1727). 0,20 g. Latón. Escasa. MBC+.
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
20 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 476
Numistats ref: 354266
Catalunya / Catalonia
Igualada. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1729). 0,38 g. Latón. Valor: 6. Rara. MBC.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
100 EUR
Estimate
320 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 477
Numistats ref: 354264
Catalunya / Catalonia
Igualada. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1730). 0,40 g. Latón. Escasa. MBC+.
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
18 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 478
Numistats ref: 354262
Catalunya / Catalonia
Igualada. Jetón. (Cru.L. 1731). 2,85 g. Latón. MBC+.
Grade
9 EUR
Starting
15 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 479
Numistats ref: 354267
Catalunya / Catalonia
Igualada. Jetón. (Cru.L. 1732). 2,83 g. Latón. MBC.
Grade
6 EUR
Starting
9 EUR
Estimate
7 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 480
Numistats ref: 354263
Catalunya / Catalonia
(s. XIII-XIV). Lleida. Pugesa incusa. (Cru.L. falta) (Cru.C.G. 3748a). 0,40 g. Muy rara y más así. EBC.
Grade
150 EUR
Starting
300 EUR
Estimate
650 EUR
Realized
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
46
47