Subasta 288
Subasta 288
Date: 2017-02-09
# Items: 935
Total starting: 44534
All items (935)
Catalunya / Catalonia (868)
Mallorca (63)
Valencia (4)
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 274
Numistats ref: 352736
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1385). 0,39 g. Latón. Escasa. MBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 463
Numistats ref: 354272
Catalunya / Catalonia
Girona. Sant Feliu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1692). 0,30 g. Latón. EBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 272
Numistats ref: 352737
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1382). 0,30 g. Hojalata. Rara. MBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 462
Numistats ref: 354275
Catalunya / Catalonia
Girona. Sant Feliu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1691). 0,47 g. Latón. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 263
Numistats ref: 352745
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1376). 0,33 g. Hojalata. Escasa. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 264
Numistats ref: 352746
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1377). 0,35 g. Latón. Contramarca: S. Escasa. MBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 262
Numistats ref: 352747
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1375). 0,25 g. Latón. Escasa. EBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 255
Numistats ref: 352751
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1369). 0,76 g. Latón. Valor: 2. EBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 95
Numistats ref: 350704
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. Sants Just i Pastor. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1178). 0,40 g. Latón. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 258
Numistats ref: 352754
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1371 var). 0,62 g. Latón. Valor: 1 con punto. EBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 253
Numistats ref: 352755
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1368). 1,68 g. Latón. Valor: 6. MBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 256
Numistats ref: 352756
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1370). 1,66 g. Latón. Valor: 2. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 249
Numistats ref: 352761
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1364). 0,86 g. Latón. Valor: 4. Escasa. MBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 438
Numistats ref: 354298
Catalunya / Catalonia
Girona. Sant Feliu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1660). 0,46 g. Latón. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 246
Numistats ref: 352764
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1361). 0,13 g. Latón. Escasa. MBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 243
Numistats ref: 352766
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1359). 0,53 g. Hojalata. Escasa. MBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 434
Numistats ref: 354303
Catalunya / Catalonia
Girona. Sant Feliu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1656). 0,24 g. Latón. MBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 800
Numistats ref: 354052
Catalunya / Catalonia
Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2264.2). 0,67 g. Latón. EBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 799
Numistats ref: 354053
Catalunya / Catalonia
Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2264.1). 0,74 g. Latón. EBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 798
Numistats ref: 354054
Catalunya / Catalonia
Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2263). 0,69 g. Latón. Valor: VI SOVS. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
46
47