Subasta 288

Date: 2017-02-09

# Items: 935

Total starting: 44534

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 274 Numistats ref: 352736

Catalunya / Catalonia Category
Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1385). 0,39 g. Latón. Escasa. MBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 463 Numistats ref: 354272

Girona. Sant Feliu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1692). 0,30 g. Latón. EBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 272 Numistats ref: 352737

Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1382). 0,30 g. Hojalata. Rara. MBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 462 Numistats ref: 354275

Girona. Sant Feliu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1691). 0,47 g. Latón. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 263 Numistats ref: 352745

Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1376). 0,33 g. Hojalata. Escasa. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 264 Numistats ref: 352746

Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1377). 0,35 g. Latón. Contramarca: S. Escasa. MBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 262 Numistats ref: 352747

Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1375). 0,25 g. Latón. Escasa. EBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 255 Numistats ref: 352751

Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1369). 0,76 g. Latón. Valor: 2. EBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 95 Numistats ref: 350704

Barcelona. Sants Just i Pastor. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1178). 0,40 g. Latón. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 258 Numistats ref: 352754

Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1371 var). 0,62 g. Latón. Valor: 1 con punto. EBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 253 Numistats ref: 352755

Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1368). 1,68 g. Latón. Valor: 6. MBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 256 Numistats ref: 352756

Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1370). 1,66 g. Latón. Valor: 2. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 249 Numistats ref: 352761

Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1364). 0,86 g. Latón. Valor: 4. Escasa. MBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 438 Numistats ref: 354298

Girona. Sant Feliu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1660). 0,46 g. Latón. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 246 Numistats ref: 352764

Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1361). 0,13 g. Latón. Escasa. MBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 243 Numistats ref: 352766

Barcelona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1359). 0,53 g. Hojalata. Escasa. MBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 434 Numistats ref: 354303

Girona. Sant Feliu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1656). 0,24 g. Latón. MBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 800 Numistats ref: 354052

Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2264.2). 0,67 g. Latón. EBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 799 Numistats ref: 354053

Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2264.1). 0,74 g. Latón. EBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 798 Numistats ref: 354054

Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2263). 0,69 g. Latón. Valor: VI SOVS. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized