Subasta 288
Subasta 288
Date: 2017-02-09
# Items: 935
Total starting: 44534
All items (935)
Catalunya / Catalonia (868)
Mallorca (63)
Valencia (4)
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 305
Numistats ref: 353961
Catalunya / Catalonia
Caldes de Montbui. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1424). 0,31 g. Latón. EBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 822
Numistats ref: 354218
Catalunya / Catalonia
Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2278). 0,26 g. Latón. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 120
Numistats ref: 352684
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. Santa Maria del Mar. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1216). 0,44 g. Latón. Valor: 1 sou. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 303
Numistats ref: 353964
Catalunya / Catalonia
Caldes de Montbui. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1422). 0,30 g. Latón. EBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 823
Numistats ref: 354221
Catalunya / Catalonia
Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2279). 0,22 g. Latón. Escasa. MBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 118
Numistats ref: 352686
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. Santa Maria del Mar. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1214). 0,85 g. Latón. Valor: 1 lliura. EBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 808
Numistats ref: 354224
Catalunya / Catalonia
Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2267.1). 0,26 g. Latón. Valor: 4. EBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 116
Numistats ref: 352689
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. Santa Maria del Mar. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1212). 0,38 g. Latón. Valor: 6 Ds. EBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 420
Numistats ref: 353970
Catalunya / Catalonia
Girona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1628). 0,68 g. Latón. MBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 809
Numistats ref: 354226
Catalunya / Catalonia
Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2267.2). 0,27 g. Latón. Valor: 4. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 418
Numistats ref: 353971
Catalunya / Catalonia
Girona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1625). 0,41 g. Latón. Contramarca: 1663. MBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 807
Numistats ref: 354228
Catalunya / Catalonia
Vic. la Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2266). 0,30 g. Latón. Z en lugar de 6. EBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 417
Numistats ref: 353973
Catalunya / Catalonia
Girona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1624). 0,47 g. Latón. MBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 415
Numistats ref: 353976
Catalunya / Catalonia
Girona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1620). 0,35 g. Latón. Contramarca: 1663. MBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 804
Numistats ref: 354232
Catalunya / Catalonia
Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2265.4). 0,37 g. Latón. Valor: 6. Escasa. MBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 414
Numistats ref: 353977
Catalunya / Catalonia
Girona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1619). 0,49 g. Latón. MBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 803
Numistats ref: 354233
Catalunya / Catalonia
Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2265.3). 0,38 g. Latón. Valor: 6. EBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 411
Numistats ref: 353979
Catalunya / Catalonia
Girona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1611). 0,64 g. Latón. Contramarca: estrella. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 682
Numistats ref: 354238
Catalunya / Catalonia
Sabadell. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2065). 0,24 g. Latón. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 680
Numistats ref: 354242
Catalunya / Catalonia
Sabadell. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2063 var leyenda). 0,37 g. Latón. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
46
47