Subasta 288

Date: 2017-02-09

# Items: 935

Total starting: 44534

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 305 Numistats ref: 353961

Catalunya / Catalonia Category
Caldes de Montbui. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1424). 0,31 g. Latón. EBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 822 Numistats ref: 354218

Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2278). 0,26 g. Latón. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 120 Numistats ref: 352684

Barcelona. Santa Maria del Mar. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1216). 0,44 g. Latón. Valor: 1 sou. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 303 Numistats ref: 353964

Caldes de Montbui. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1422). 0,30 g. Latón. EBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 823 Numistats ref: 354221

Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2279). 0,22 g. Latón. Escasa. MBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 118 Numistats ref: 352686

Barcelona. Santa Maria del Mar. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1214). 0,85 g. Latón. Valor: 1 lliura. EBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 808 Numistats ref: 354224

Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2267.1). 0,26 g. Latón. Valor: 4. EBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 116 Numistats ref: 352689

Barcelona. Santa Maria del Mar. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1212). 0,38 g. Latón. Valor: 6 Ds. EBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 420 Numistats ref: 353970

Girona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1628). 0,68 g. Latón. MBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 809 Numistats ref: 354226

Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2267.2). 0,27 g. Latón. Valor: 4. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 418 Numistats ref: 353971

Girona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1625). 0,41 g. Latón. Contramarca: 1663. MBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 807 Numistats ref: 354228

Vic. la Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2266). 0,30 g. Latón. Z en lugar de 6. EBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 417 Numistats ref: 353973

Girona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1624). 0,47 g. Latón. MBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 415 Numistats ref: 353976

Girona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1620). 0,35 g. Latón. Contramarca: 1663. MBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 804 Numistats ref: 354232

Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2265.4). 0,37 g. Latón. Valor: 6. Escasa. MBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 414 Numistats ref: 353977

Girona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1619). 0,49 g. Latón. MBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 803 Numistats ref: 354233

Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2265.3). 0,38 g. Latón. Valor: 6. EBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 411 Numistats ref: 353979

Girona. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1611). 0,64 g. Latón. Contramarca: estrella. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 682 Numistats ref: 354238

Sabadell. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2065). 0,24 g. Latón. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 680 Numistats ref: 354242

Sabadell. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2063 var leyenda). 0,37 g. Latón. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized