Subasta 288
Subasta 288
Date: 2017-02-09
# Items: 935
Total starting: 44534
All items (935)
Catalunya / Catalonia (868)
Mallorca (63)
Valencia (4)
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 739
Numistats ref: 354111
Catalunya / Catalonia
Tàrrega. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2170). 0,67 g. Hojalata. BC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 80
Numistats ref: 353857
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. Sant Joan de Jerusalem. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1156). 0,55 g. Latón. Valor: 2 sous. Escasa. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 640
Numistats ref: 354373
Catalunya / Catalonia
Prats de Rei. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2009). 0,29 g. Latón. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 94
Numistats ref: 350805
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. Sants Just i Pastor. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1177 var metal). 0,27 g. Latón. MBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 199
Numistats ref: 352605
Catalunya / Catalonia
1833. Barcelona. Sant Sever. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1304). 0,55 g. Latón. Valor: 2 sous. EBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 701
Numistats ref: 354144
Catalunya / Catalonia
Sant Feliu de Codines. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2097). 1,71 g. Latón. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 195
Numistats ref: 352609
Catalunya / Catalonia
1746. Barcelona. Sant Sever. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1300). 0,73 g. Latón. Valor: 6 sous. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 192
Numistats ref: 352612
Catalunya / Catalonia
1737. Barcelona. Sant Sever. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1298). 0,90 g. Latón. Valor: SOV. EBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 184
Numistats ref: 352620
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. Sant Sever. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1290). 0,39 g. Latón. Contramarca: 1619. Escasa. MBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 183
Numistats ref: 352621
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. Sant Sever. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1289). 0,49 g. Latón. Escasa. MBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 897
Numistats ref: 354164
Mallorca
Palma. Sant Miquel. Plom. (Cru.L. 2422). 1,71 g. BC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 814
Numistats ref: 354428
Catalunya / Catalonia
Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2270). 0,44 g. Latón. MBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 815
Numistats ref: 354430
Catalunya / Catalonia
Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2271). 0,34 g. Latón. Valor: 4 S. EBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 819
Numistats ref: 354433
Catalunya / Catalonia
Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2275). 0,16 g. Latón. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 142
Numistats ref: 352661
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. Santa Maria del Mar. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1238). 0,33 g. Latón. Valor: 1 sou. Escasa. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 141
Numistats ref: 352663
Catalunya / Catalonia
Barcelona. Santa Maria del Mar. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1237). 0,31 g. Latón. Valor: 1 sou. Escasa. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 853
Numistats ref: 354207
Catalunya / Catalonia
Incierta. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2373). 1,04 g. Hojalata. Valor: 1. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 521
Numistats ref: 354463
Catalunya / Catalonia
Manresa. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1801). 2,45 g. Latón. Contramarcas: R-2 / 2-R. MBC.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 851
Numistats ref: 354208
Catalunya / Catalonia
Incierta. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 2372). 1,57 g. Hojalata. Valor: 2. MBC+.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 288 - 306
Numistats ref: 353960
Catalunya / Catalonia
Caldes de Montbui. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1425). 0,24 g. Latón. EBC-.
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
46
47