Auction 295-2

Date: 2017-07-05

# Items: 2345

Total starting: 88856

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2824 Numistats ref: 333821

1908. Portugal. Manuel II. 500 reis. (Kr. 547). 12,24 g. AG. MBC. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2825 Numistats ref: 333820

1899. Portugal. Carlos I. 1000 reis. (Kr. 540). 24,79 g. AG. Limpiada. (MBC+). Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2826 Numistats ref: 333819

1910. Portugal. 1 escudo. (Kr. 560). 25,14 g. AG. Nacimiento de la República. EBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
36 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2827 Numistats ref: 333818

1916. Portugal. 1 escudo. (Kr. 564). 24,84 g. AG. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2828 Numistats ref: 333817

1928. Portugal. 10 escudos. (Kr. 579). 12,22 g. AG. Batalla de Ourique. Limpiada. (MBC+). Description
6 EUR Starting
8 EUR Estimate
13 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2829 Numistats ref: 333816

1953. Portugal. 20 escudos. (Kr. 585). 21,07 g. AG. 25º Aniversario de la Reforma Financiera. Golpe en canto. MBC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2830 Numistats ref: 333815

1953. Portugal. 20 escudos. (Kr. 585). 21,28 g. AG. 25º Aniversario de la Reforma Financiera. S/C. Description
12 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2831 Numistats ref: 333814

1980. Portugal. 1000 escudos. (Kr. 611). 16,91 g. AG. Luis de Camões. EBC+. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
8 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2832 Numistats ref: 333813

2000. Portugal. 1000 escudos. (Kr. 732). 27,17 g. AG. João de Castro. S/C-. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2833 Numistats ref: 333812

2000. Portugal. 1000 escudos. (Kr. 727). 26,96 g. AG. Serie ibero-americana. S/C-. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2834 Numistats ref: 333811

1734. Portugal. Juan V. 400 reis. (Fr. 100) (Kr. 201). 1 g. AU. Hojita. Escasa. MBC. Description
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
220 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2835 Numistats ref: 333810

1882. Rumanía. Carlos I. B (Bucarest). 5 lei. (Kr. 17.1). 24,42 g. AG. BC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2836 Numistats ref: 333809

1906. Rumanía. Carlos I. 5 lei. (Kr. 35). 24,79 g. AG. 40º Aniversario del reinado. Golpe en canto. Escasa. MBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2837 Numistats ref: 333808

1932. Rumanía. Carlos II. 100 lei. (Kr. 52). 14 g. AG. Escasa. EBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2838 Numistats ref: 333807

1941. Rumanía. Miguel I. 500 lei. (Kr. 60). 24,87 g. AG. Golpecitos. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2839 Numistats ref: 333806

1946. Rumanía. Miguel I. 100000 lei. (Kr. 71). 25,30 g. AG. EBC-. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2840 Numistats ref: 333805

1922. Rusia. . 50 kopeks. (Kr. 83). 10,01 g. AG. Golpecitos. (MBC+). Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2841 Numistats ref: 333804

17(...). Rusia. Catalina II. 1 rublo. 23,83 g. AG. Oxidaciones limpiadas. (BC). Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2842 Numistats ref: 333803

1834. Rusia. Nicolás I. (San Petersburgo). 1 rublo. (Kr. 168.1). 20,96 g. AG. Limpiada. Escasa. MBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
58 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 295-2 - 2843 Numistats ref: 333802

1897. Rusia. Nicolás II. San Petersburgo. A. 1 rublo. (Kr. 59.3). 19,69 g. AG. BC+/MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized