Auction 309

Date: 2018-04-24

# Items: 2013

Total starting: 107001

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4594 Numistats ref: 322833

1881. Chile. (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 138.2). 5 g. AG. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
8 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4595 Numistats ref: 322832

1881. Chile. (Santiago). 20 centavos. (Kr. 138.2). 4,99 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4596 Numistats ref: 322831

1856/5. Chile. (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 129). 24,90 g. AG. Golpecito en canto. Buen ejemplar. Rara. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
300 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
425 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4597 Numistats ref: 322830

1875. Chile. (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 142.1). 24,93 g. AG. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
36 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4598 Numistats ref: 322829

1880. Chile. (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 142.1). 24,86 g. AG. Leves golpecitos. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4599 Numistats ref: 322828

1889. Chile. (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 142.1). 24,84 g. AG. Manchitas y rayitas. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4600 Numistats ref: 322827

1910. Chile. (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 153.3). 11,86 g. AG. Golpecitos. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
8 EUR Estimate
7 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4601 Numistats ref: 322826

1915. Chile. (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 153.4). 8,95 g. AG. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4602 Numistats ref: 322825

1917. Chile. (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 152.4). 9,05 g. AG. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4603 Numistats ref: 322824

1921. Chile. (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 152.5). 9,05 g. AG. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4604 Numistats ref: 322823

1922. Chile. (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 152.5). 9,01 g. AG. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
13 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4605 Numistats ref: 322822

1924. Chile. (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 152.6). 8,93 g. AG. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4606 Numistats ref: 322821

1925. Chile. (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 152.6). 9,04 g. AG. Golpecito. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4607 Numistats ref: 322820

1927. Chile. (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 171.1). 9 g. AG. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4608 Numistats ref: 322819

1927. Chile. (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 171.2). 8,91 g. AG. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4609 Numistats ref: 322818

1932. Chile. (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 174). 5,96 g. AG. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
8 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4610 Numistats ref: 322817

s/d (1913-1914). China. Honan. 10 cash. (Kr. A392). 7,66 g. CU. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
8 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4611 Numistats ref: 322816

s/d (1911-1915). China. Yunnan. 50 centavos. (Kr. 257). 13,01 g. AG. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4612 Numistats ref: 322815

China. Fantasía. 12,58 g. Latón. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
5 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4613 Numistats ref: 322814

1963. Chipre. 1, 5, 25, 50 y 100 mils. (Kr. MS2). En estuche oficial. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized