Auction 309

Date: 2018-04-24

# Items: 2013

Total starting: 107001

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4454 Numistats ref: 322572

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 61 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 41 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1885*1886. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 41). 24,92 g. Golpecitos en canto. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
65 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4455 Numistats ref: 322571

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 63 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 43 References
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 43). 24,75 g. Pátina. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4456 Numistats ref: 322570

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 97 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 16 References
1890*1890. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 16). 24,82 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized
76 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4457 Numistats ref: 322569

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1890*1890. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 16). 24,88 g. Mínimas marquitas. Bella. Brillo original. Escasa así. EBC+/S/C-. Description
EBC+ Grade
375 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate
421 EUR Realized
76 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4458 Numistats ref: 322568

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 99 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 18 References
1892*1892. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 18). 24,88 g. Tipo "pelón". MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
34 EUR Realized
81 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4459 Numistats ref: 322567

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 103 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 22 References
1893*18--. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 22). 24,86 g. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
99 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4460 Numistats ref: 322566

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 104 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 23 References
1894*1894. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 23). 24,89 g. Buen ejemplar. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
41 EUR Realized
131 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4461 Numistats ref: 322565

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 107 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 26 References
1897*1897. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 26). 24,91 g. Leves marquitas. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
137 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4462 Numistats ref: 322564

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 109 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 27 References
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 27). 25,08 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4463 Numistats ref: 322563

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 110 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 28 References
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 28). 24,92 g. Leves marquitas. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized
302 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4464 Numistats ref: 322562

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peso Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 122 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 81 References
1897. Alfonso XIII. Manila. SGV. 1 peso. (Cal. 81). 25,07 g. Golpecitos. Limpiada. Escasa. (MBC+/EBC-). Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
76 EUR Realized
228 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4465 Numistats ref: 322561

Alfonso XIII Authority
20 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 113 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 4 References
1889*1889. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 20 pesetas. (Cal. 4). 6,44 g. Rayitas y golpecitos. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
180 EUR Starting
240 EUR Estimate
220 EUR Realized
67 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4466 Numistats ref: 322560

Alfonso XIII Authority
20 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 114 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 5 References
1890*1890. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 20 pesetas. (Cal. 5). 6,44 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
180 EUR Starting
240 EUR Estimate
190 EUR Realized
127 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4467 Numistats ref: 322559

Alfonso XIII Authority
20 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 116 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 7 References
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 20 pesetas. (Cal. 7). 6,43 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
180 EUR Starting
230 EUR Estimate
240 EUR Realized
75 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4468 Numistats ref: 322558

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 67 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1 References
1876*1876. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (Cal. 1). 8,06 g. Golpecitos. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
220 EUR Starting
260 EUR Estimate
228 EUR Realized
148 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4469 Numistats ref: 322557

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1876*1876. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (Cal. 1). 8,05 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
225 EUR Starting
270 EUR Estimate
229 EUR Realized
148 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4470 Numistats ref: 322556

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 68 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 3 References
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (Cal. 3). 8,07 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
220 EUR Starting
260 EUR Estimate
220 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4471 Numistats ref: 322555

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1877*18--. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (Cal. 3). 8,05 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
240 EUR Starting
260 EUR Estimate
260 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4472 Numistats ref: 322554

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (Cal. 3). 8,06 g. Leves rayitas. Bella. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
225 EUR Starting
270 EUR Estimate
230 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4473 Numistats ref: 322553

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 70 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 4 References
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (Cal. 4). 8,06 g. Leves golpecitos. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
220 EUR Starting
260 EUR Estimate
220 EUR Realized
259 Past auctions