Auction 309

Date: 2018-04-24

# Items: 2013

Total starting: 107001

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4434 Numistats ref: 322592

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 112 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 78 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1880. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (Cal. 78). 12,87 g. Rara. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
225 EUR Realized
52 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4435 Numistats ref: 322591

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 118 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 82 References
1882. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (Cal. 82). 12,89 g. Golpecitos. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4436 Numistats ref: 322590

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 121 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 84 References
1884. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (Cal. 84). 12,88 g. Limpiada. Escasa. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized
57 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4437 Numistats ref: 322589

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 124 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 86 References
1885. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (Cal. 86). 12,92 g. Golpecitos. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
14 EUR Estimate
168 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4438 Numistats ref: 322588

Gobierno Provisional Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 39 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 3 References
1870*1870. Gobierno Provisional. SNM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 3). 25 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
160 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4439 Numistats ref: 322587

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 5 References
1871*1871. Amadeo I. SDM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 5). 24,74 g. Rayitas. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
10 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
247 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4440 Numistats ref: 322586

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1871*1871. Amadeo I. SDM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 5). 24,87 g. Leves marquitas. Atractiva. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
121 EUR Realized
247 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4441 Numistats ref: 322585

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 2 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 6 References
1871*1873. Amadeo I. DEM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 2). 24,65 g. Rara. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
120 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
170 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4442 Numistats ref: 322584

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 5 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 10 References
1871*1874. Amadeo I. DEM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 10). 24,86 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
46 EUR Realized
143 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4443 Numistats ref: 322583

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 7 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 12 References
1871*1875. Amadeo I. DEM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 12). 24,84 g. Leves golpecitos. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
105 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4444 Numistats ref: 322582

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1871*1875. Amadeo I. DEM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 12). 24,81 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
105 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4445 Numistats ref: 322581

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1871*1875. Amadeo I. DEM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 12). 21,90 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized
105 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4446 Numistats ref: 322580

1875*1875. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 25a). 25,01 g. Leves marquitas. Buen ejemplar. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4447 Numistats ref: 322579

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 39 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 29 References
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 Pesetas. (Cal. 29). 24,86 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
88 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4448 Numistats ref: 322578

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 41 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 30 References
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. EMM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 30). 24,86 g. Golpecito en canto. Pátina. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
76 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4449 Numistats ref: 322577

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 42 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 31 References
1879*187-. Alfonso XII. EMM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 31). 25,11 g. Pátina. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
69 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4450 Numistats ref: 322576

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 44 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 32 References
1881*--81. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 32). 24,55 g. Escasa. BC. Description
BC Grade
8 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
117 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4451 Numistats ref: 322575

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1881*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 32). 24,86 g. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
117 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4452 Numistats ref: 322573

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 47 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 34 References
1882*1882/1. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 34). 24,87 g. Golpecitos. Pátina. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
41 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 4453 Numistats ref: 322574

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 57 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 39 References
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 39). 24,99 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
101 Past auctions