Auction 309

Date: 2018-04-24

# Items: 2013

Total starting: 107001

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3478 Numistats ref: 321546

Hug I Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 154 References
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Comtat de Rodés. Hug I, II y III (1132-1196). Rodés. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 154) (Cru.Occitània 66) (Cru.C.G. 2017). 0,81 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
21 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3479 Numistats ref: 321545

Hug I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 155 References
Hug I, II y III (1132-1196). Rodés. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 155) (Cru.Occitània 67) (Cru.C.G. 2018). 0,36 g. Muy escasa. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3480 Numistats ref: 321544

Anònimes dels s. XII a XIV. Montpeller. Diner melgorès. (Cru.V.S. 163) (Cru.Occitània 58) (Cru.C.G. 2112). 1 g. Leyendas degeneradas. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3481 Numistats ref: 321543

Anónimas del s. XII a XIV Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 163 References
Senyoriu de Montpeller. Montpeller. Diner melgorès. (Cru.V.S. 163) (Cru.Occitània 58) (Cru.C.G. 2112). 1 g. Leyendas degeneradas. Bella. Escasa así. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3482 Numistats ref: 321542

A nombre de Centvl Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 166 References
Vescomtat de Bearn. A nom de Cèntul (s. XI-1426). Vescomtat de Bearn. Diner morlà. (Cru.V.S. 166) (Cru.Occitània 92) (Cru.C.G. 2030). 0,79 g. Cospel algo faltado. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
41 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3483 Numistats ref: 321541

(s. XI-1426). Vescomtat de Bearn. A nombre de Cèntul. Diner morlà. (Cru.V.S. 166 var) (Cru.Occitània 92 var) (Cru.C.G. 2030 var). 1,43 g. S tumbada. Buen ejemplar. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3484 Numistats ref: 321540

(s. XI-1426). Vescomtat de Bearn. A nombre de Cèntul. Òbol morlà. (Cru.V.S. 167) (Cru.Occitània 93) (Cru.C.G. 2031). 0,58 g. Atractiva. Escasa. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3485 Numistats ref: 321538

Bisbes d'Arles. Anònimes dels s. XII i XIII. Arles. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 189) (Cru.Occitània 109) (Cru.C.G. 2039). 0,32 g. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
146 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3485 Numistats ref: 321539

Alfons I (1162-1196). Provença. Ral coronat. (Cru.V.S. 170) (Cru.Occitània 96) (Cru.C.G. 2104). 0,82 g. Corona simple. Oxidaciones en reverso. Buen ejemplar. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
146 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3486 Numistats ref: 321537

Alfons I (1162-1196). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 296) (Cru.C.G. 2100). 0,87 g. Bella. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3487 Numistats ref: 321536

Alfons I Authority
Dinero Denomination
Cru.V.S. 298 References
Alfons I (1162-1196). Aragón. Dinero jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 298) (Cru.C.G. 2106). 0,96 g. Manchitas. Escasa. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3488 Numistats ref: 321535

Pere I Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 300 References
Pere I (1196-1213). Barcelona. Diner y òbol. (Cru.V.S. 300 y 301) (Cru.C.G. 2109 y 2110). Lote de 2 monedas. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
48 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3489 Numistats ref: 321534

Jaume I Authority
Diner de doblenc Denomination
Cru.V.S. 304 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). Barcelona. Diner de doblenc. (Cru.V.S. 304) (Cru.C.G. 2118). 1 g. Manchitas. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
61 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3490 Numistats ref: 321533

Jaume I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 317 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). València. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 317) (Cru.C.G. 2133). 0,43 g. Tercera emisión. Escasa. BC+. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3491 Numistats ref: 321532

Jaume I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 317 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). València. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 317) (Cru.C.G. 2132). 0,52 g. Tercera emisión. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
35 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3492 Numistats ref: 321531

Jaume I Authority
Dinero jaqués Denomination
Cru.V.S. 318 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). Aragón. Dinero jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 318) (Cru.C.G. 2134). 1 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized
55 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3493 Numistats ref: 321530

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 340.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 340.1) (Cru.C.G. 2158a). 0,79 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
27 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3494 Numistats ref: 321529

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 348 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 348) (Cru.C.G. 2162). 0,92 g. Busto pequeño. Letras A y U latinas. No figuraba en la Colección Crusafont. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized
28 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3495 Numistats ref: 321528

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 348 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 348) (Cru.C.G. 2162). 0,80 g. Pátina oscura. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
8 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
8 EUR Realized
28 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 309 - 3496 Numistats ref: 321527

Jaume II Authority
Dinero jaqués Denomination
Cru.V.S. 364 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Aragón. Dinero jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 364) (Cru.C.G. 2182). 1,11 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
58 Past auctions