Online auction | 310

Date: 2018-05-30

# Items: 1672

Total starting: 111181

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1181 Numistats ref: 315220

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Ituci (Tejada la Vieja). As. (FAB. 1602) (ACIP. 842). 9,23 g. Rara. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
245 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1182 Numistats ref: 315219

Octavio Augusto. Iulia Traducta (Algeciras). Dupondio. (FAB. 1610) (ACIP. 3351). 23,74 g. Pátina verde. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1183 Numistats ref: 315218

Lastigi (prov. Sevilla). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1680) (ACIP. 2374). 5,21 g. Pátina verde. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1184 Numistats ref: 315217

Malaca (Málaga). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1743) (ACIP. 785). 2,68 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1185 Numistats ref: 315216

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1789) (ACIP. 2194). 21,69 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1186 Numistats ref: 315215

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1789) (ACIP. 2194). 15,49 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1187 Numistats ref: 315214

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1789) (ACIP. 2194). 13,12 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1188 Numistats ref: 315213

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1789) (ACIP. 2194). 16,79 g. Cospel irregular. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1189 Numistats ref: 315212

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1790) (ACIP. 2200). 19 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1190 Numistats ref: 315211

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1790) (ACIP. 2201). 21,46 g. Acuñación floja en parte. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1191 Numistats ref: 315210

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1791) (ACIP. 2196). 9,05 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1192 Numistats ref: 315209

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2199). 22,55 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1193 Numistats ref: 315208

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1804) (ACIP. 2216). 14,96 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1194 Numistats ref: 315207

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1807) (ACIP. 2222). 15,68 g. Cospel irregular. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1195 Numistats ref: 315206

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1807) (ACIP. 2222). 13,56 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1196 Numistats ref: 315205

Orosi (zona media del Ebro). As. (FAB. 1907) (ACIP. 1510). 9,58 g. Contramarca H en círculo en anverso. Escasa. MBC-/BC+. Description
MBC- Grade
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1197 Numistats ref: 315204

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 3,80 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1198 Numistats ref: 315203

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 3,59 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
56 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1199 Numistats ref: 315202

Bolscan (Huesca). Semis. (FAB. 1921 var) (ACIP. 1420). 3,81 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1200 Numistats ref: 315201

Bolscan (Huesca). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1922) (ACIP. 1421). 3,16 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
80 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized