Online auction | 310

Date: 2018-05-30

# Items: 1672

Total starting: 111181

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1141 Numistats ref: 315260

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Carbula (Almodóvar del Río). As. (FAB. 439) (ACIP. 2311). 23,80 g. Rara. BC. Description
BC Grade
80 EUR Starting
110 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1142 Numistats ref: 315259

Cartagonova (Cartagena). 1/4 calco. (FAB. 521). 1,49 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1143 Numistats ref: 315258

Cartagonova (Cartagena). Semis. (FAB. 579) (ACIP. 2539). 4,45 g. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1144 Numistats ref: 315257

Octavio Augusto. Cartagonova (Cartagena). Semis. (FAB. 580) (ACIP. 2538). 5,14 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1145 Numistats ref: 315256

Octavio Augusto. Cartagonova (Cartagena). Semis. (FAB. 589) (ACIP. 3134). 6,37 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1146 Numistats ref: 315255

Tiberio. Cartagonova (Cartagena). As. (FAB. 600) (ACIP. 3149). 12,16 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1147 Numistats ref: 315254

Tiberio. Cartagonova (Cartagena). Semis. (FAB. 608) (ACIP. 3153b). 6,22 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1148 Numistats ref: 315253

Carteia (San Roque). Semis. (FAB. 645) (ACIP. 2564). 7,79 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1149 Numistats ref: 315252

Carteia (San Roque). Semis. (FAB. 662) (ACIP. 2615). 9,35 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1150 Numistats ref: 315251

Carteia (San Roque). Semis. (FAB. 663) (ACIP. 2615). 6,03 g. Pátina verde. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1151 Numistats ref: 315250

Agadir (Cádiz). As. (FAB. 665) (ACIP. 687). 13,67 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1152 Numistats ref: 315249

Castele (Linares). Semis. (FAB. 712) (ACIP. 2109). 5,63 g. Pátina verde. Cospel irregular. (EBC-). Description
ebc- Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1153 Numistats ref: 315248

Castele (Linares). Semis. (FAB. 730) (ACIP. 2125). 8,47 g. Pátina verde. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1154 Numistats ref: 315247

Castele (Linares). Cuadrante. (FAB. 735) (ACIP. 2108). 4,69 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1155 Numistats ref: 315246

Castele (Linares). Cuadrante. (FAB. 735) (ACIP. 2152). 3,75 g. Pátina verde. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1156 Numistats ref: 315245

Tipo "jabali-clava". Semis. (FAB. 755, de Castele) (ACIP. 2437). 7,88 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1157 Numistats ref: 315244

Celsa (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 796) (ACIP. 1491). 14,68 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1158 Numistats ref: 315243

Tiberio. Celsa (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 819) (ACIP. 3170a). 13,82 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1159 Numistats ref: 315242

Divisores inciertos. Óbolo. (Falta en FAB. y ACIP.). 1,01 g. Moneda atribuida probablemente al N.E. de la Península Ibérica por Jean-Albert Chevillon y Pere Pau Ripollés en Journal of the Numismatic Association of Australia, vol. 25 (2014). Muy rara. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
1400 EUR Starting
1500 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1160 Numistats ref: 315241

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 923) (ACIP. 719). 3,48 g. Rara. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
170 EUR Realized