Online auction | 310

Date: 2018-05-30

# Items: 1672

Total starting: 111181

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2162 Numistats ref: 316048

Italia. Reino Normando de Sicilia. Roger II (1105-1154). (Palermo). Tari de oro. (Marturana 54) (Mitch. W. of I. 581) (Spahr 63). 1,11 g. Margen exterior recortado, como es habitual. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
120 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
158 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2163 Numistats ref: 316047

Italia. Reino Normando de Sicilia. Guillermo II (1166-1189). 1 follaro. (MIR. 37). 2 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2164 Numistats ref: 316046

1823. México. Iturbide. JM. 8 reales. (Kr. 310). 26,93 g. AG. Escasa. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
170 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2165 Numistats ref: 316045

1911. México. 1 peso. (Kr. 453). 27,08 g. AG. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
35 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
46 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2166 Numistats ref: 316044

1921. México. 2 pesos. (Kr. 462). 26,67 g. AG. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2167 Numistats ref: 316043

1975. Mozambique. 1 céntimo. (Kr. 90). 0,53 g. AL. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2168 Numistats ref: 316042

1905. Panamá. 50 centésimos. (Kr. 5). 24,96 g. AG. Golpecitos en canto. Rara. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
58 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2169 Numistats ref: 316041

1934. Panamá. 1/2 balboa. (Kr. 12.1). 12,46 g. AG. Escasa así. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2170 Numistats ref: 316040

1845. Paraguay. 1/12 de real. (Kr. 1.2). 6,36 g. CU. Escasa así. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2171 Numistats ref: 316039

1832. Perú. Lima. MM. 8 reales. (Kr. 142.3). 26,71 g. AG. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2172 Numistats ref: 316038

1935. Polonia. 10 zlotych. (Kr. 29). 22,15 g. AG. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2173 Numistats ref: 316037

Portugal. Sebastian I (1557-1578). Lisboa. Cruzado. (Gomes 57.14). 3,80 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
900 EUR Starting
1200 EUR Estimate
900 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2174 Numistats ref: 316036

1830. Portugal. Miguel I. 40 reis. (Kr. 391). 33,67 g. CU. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2175 Numistats ref: 316035

1867. Portugal. Luis I. 20 reis. (Kr. 515). 25,38 g. CU. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
19 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2176 Numistats ref: 316034

1899. Rusia. Nicolás II. 10 rublos. (Fr. 179). 8,55 g. AU. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
250 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
280 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2177 Numistats ref: 316033

1976. Rusia. 1 chervonetz. (Fr. 181a) (Kr. 85). 8,65 g. AU. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
225 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
246 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2178 Numistats ref: 316032

2002. San Marino. (Kr. MS62). Expositor oficial con la serie del euro. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2179 Numistats ref: 316031

2003. San Marino. (Kr. MS63). Expositor oficial con la serie del euro. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2180 Numistats ref: 316030

1764. Suiza. Berna. 20 kreuzer. (Kr. 119). 4,19 g. AG. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2181 Numistats ref: 316029

BE 26 (1936). Tíbet. Tapchi. 3 srang. (Kr. 26). 11,05 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized