Online auction | 310

Date: 2018-05-30

# Items: 1672

Total starting: 111181

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2062 Numistats ref: 315949

1912. Austria. Francisco José I. 10 coronas. (Fr. 513R). 3,39 g. AU. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
100 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2063 Numistats ref: 315948

S/C Grade
100 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2064 Numistats ref: 315947

S/C Grade
100 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2065 Numistats ref: 315946

1912. Austria. Francisco José I. 10 coronas. (Fr. 513R). 3,40 g. AU. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
100 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2066 Numistats ref: 315945

1788. Barbados. Token de 1 penique. (Kr. Tn8). 13,52 g. 32mm. CU. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2067 Numistats ref: 315944

1848. Bélgica. Leopoldo I. 5 francos. (Kr. 3.2). 24,73 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
19 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2068 Numistats ref: 315943

1987. Bélgica. Balduino I. 50 ecu. (Fr. 427) (Kr. 167). 17,28 g. AU. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
500 EUR Starting
575 EUR Estimate
500 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2069 Numistats ref: 315942

1830. Bolivia. Potosí. JL. 4 soles. (Kr. 96a.1). 13,42 g. AG. Leves golpecitos. Parte de brillo original. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2070 Numistats ref: 315941

1859. Bolivia. Potosí. FJ. 4 soles. (Kr. 123.3). 13,83 g. AG. Preciosa pátina. Escasa así. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2071 Numistats ref: 315940

1837. Bolivia. Potosí. LM. 8 reales. (Kr. 97). 26,92 g. AG. Bonita pátina. Ex Daniel Frank Sedwick 02-03/11/2017, nº 798. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2072 Numistats ref: 315939

1838. Bolivia. Potosí. LM. 8 soles. (Kr. 97). 27,04 g. AG. Mínimas hojitas. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2073 Numistats ref: 315938

1860. Bolivia. Potosí. FJ. 8 soles. (Kr. 138.6). 20,22 g. AG. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2074 Numistats ref: 315937

1892. Bulgaria. Fernando I. KB. 5 leva. (Kr. 15). 24,97 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
55 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2075 Numistats ref: 315936

1870. Canadá. Victoria. Terranova. 50 centavos. (Kr. 6). 11,67 g. AG. Golpecitos. Escasa. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2076 Numistats ref: 315935

1957. Ceylán. Isabel II. 5 rupias. (Kr. 126). 28,28 g. AG. 2500 Años de Budismo. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2077 Numistats ref: 315934

1846. Chile. (Santiago). IJ. 2 reales. (Kr. 100.2). 5,80 g. AG. Golpecitos y manchitas. Rara. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
175 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
270 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2078 Numistats ref: 315933

1919. Chile. (Santiago). 1/2 décimo. (Kr. 137.3). 1,20 g. AG. Bella. Escasa así. S/C- Description
S/C- Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2079 Numistats ref: 315932

1892/82. Chile. (Santiago). 1/2 décimo. (Kr. 137.3). 1,20 g. AG. Bella. Escasa así. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2080 Numistats ref: 315931

1889. Chile. (Santiago). 1 peso. (Kr. 142.1). 24,74 g. AG. Rara. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
125 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 2081 Numistats ref: 315930

1895. Chile. 1 peso. (Kr. 152.1). 19,99 g. AG. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized