Online auction | 310

Date: 2018-05-30

# Items: 1672

Total starting: 111181

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1861 Numistats ref: 315746

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1308 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 539 References
1809. Fernando VII. México. TH. 8 reales. (Cal. 539). 26,72 g. Busto imaginario. BC/BC+. Description
18 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
209 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1862 Numistats ref: 315745

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1314 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 543 References
1810. Fernando VII. México. HJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 543). 26,87 g. Busto imaginario. Manchitas. Escasa. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
110 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1863 Numistats ref: 315744

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1317 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 545 References
1811. Fernando VII. México. HJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 545). 26,53 g. Busto imaginario. BC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
58 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1864 Numistats ref: 315743

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1321 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 549 References
1812. Fernando VII. México. JJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 549). 26,85 g. Escasa. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
19 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1865 Numistats ref: 315742

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1325 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 554 References
1814/3. Fernando VII. México. JJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 554). 26,92 g. Oxidaciones. Escasa. (BC+/MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1866 Numistats ref: 315741

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1326 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 555 References
1814. Fernando VII. México. JJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 555). 26,65 g. Escasa. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
46 EUR Realized
39 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1867 Numistats ref: 315740

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1332 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 560 References
1817. Fernando VII. México. JJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 560). 26,85 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
67 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1868 Numistats ref: 315739

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1333 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 561 References
1818. Fernando VII. México. JJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 561). 26,89 g. Rayitas. Escasa. BC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
81 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1869 Numistats ref: 315738

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
1818. Fernando VII. México. JJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 561). 26,97 g. Pátina. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
76 EUR Realized
81 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1870 Numistats ref: 315737

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1334 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 563 References
1819. Fernando VII. México. JJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 563). 26,83 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
43 EUR Realized
95 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1871 Numistats ref: 315736

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1336 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 564 References
1820. Fernando VII. México. JJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 564). 26,80 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
47 EUR Realized
91 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1872 Numistats ref: 315735

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1337 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 565 References
1821. Fernando VII. México. JJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 565). 26,67 g. BC/BC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
87 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1873 Numistats ref: 315734

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
1821. Fernando VII. Mexico. JJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 565). 26,75 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
88 EUR Realized
87 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1874 Numistats ref: 315733

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1343 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 579 References
1813. Fernando VII. Morelos. 8 reales. (Cal. 579). 19,67 g. CU. Con adornos. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized
81 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1875 Numistats ref: 315732

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1375 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 601 References
1813. Fernando VII. Potosí. PJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 601). 26,65 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
46 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1876 Numistats ref: 315731

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1378 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 603 References
1814. Fernando VII. Potosí. PJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 603). 26,89 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
35 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1877 Numistats ref: 315730

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1394 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 618 References
1825. Fernando VII. Potosí. JL. 8 reales. (Cal. 618). 26,94 g. Pátina. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
78 EUR Realized
101 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1878 Numistats ref: 315729

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1416 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 639 References
1815. Fernando VII. Sevilla. CJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 639). 26,80 g. Rayitas. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1879 Numistats ref: 315728

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1464 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 696 References
1820. Fernando VII. Zacatecas. RG. 8 reales. (Cal. 696), 26,30 g. Acuñación algo descuidada. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Online auction | 310 - 1880 Numistats ref: 315727

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1465 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 697 References
1821. Fernando VII. Zacatecas. RG. 8 reales. (Cal. 697). 27 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
59 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions