Auction 312 – On-line auction

Date: 2018-07-04

# Items: 992

Total starting: 45839

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1115 Numistats ref: 317768

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Iltirta (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1465) (ACIP. 1256). 9,10 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1116 Numistats ref: 317847

Iltirta (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1465) (ACIP. 1256). 10,08 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1117 Numistats ref: 317846

Iltirta (Lleida). Semis. (FAB. 1466) (ACIP. 1259). 6,58 g. Realzada a buril. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1118 Numistats ref: 317845

Iltirta (Lleida). Semis. (FAB. 1472) (ACIP. 1262). 5,21 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1119 Numistats ref: 317844

Iltirta (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1477) (ACIP. 1271). 9,16 g. Pátina verde. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
105 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1120 Numistats ref: 317843

Ilerda (Lleida). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 1485) (ACIP. 3198). 7,01 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1121 Numistats ref: 317842

Ilipense (Alcalá del Río). As. (FAB. 1532) (ACIP. 2333). 15,50 g. Pátina verde. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1122 Numistats ref: 317841

Inciertas Fenicias. As. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 895) (Colección Cores 805, mismo ejemplar). 12,46 g. Muy rara. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1123 Numistats ref: 317840

Inciertas Fenicias. Semis. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 896) (Colección Cores 810, mismo ejemplar). 8,16 g. Muy rara. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
100 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1124 Numistats ref: 317839

Lagine (Fuente de Ebro). Semis. (FAB. 1657) (ACIP. 1506) (Colección Cores 1720, mismo ejemplar). 4,94 g. Rara. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1125 Numistats ref: 317838

Laiescen (Barcelona). As. (FAB. 1660) (ACIP. 1324). 19,94 g. Muy escasa. BC/BC-. Description
BC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1126 Numistats ref: 317837

Laiescen (Barcelona). As. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 1331) (Colección Cores 1335, mismo ejemplar). 10,08 g. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
145 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1127 Numistats ref: 317836

Laiescen (Barcelona). As. (FAB. 1661) (ACIP. 1329). 7,06 g. BC+/BC. Description
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1128 Numistats ref: 317835

Lauro (Llerona). As. (FAB. 1682) (ACIP. 1359). 11,78 g. Escasa. BC+. Description
100 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1129 Numistats ref: 317834

Lauro (Llerona). As. (FAB. 1682) (ACIP. 1363). 13,05 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
125 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate
145 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1130 Numistats ref: 317833

Nertobis (Calatorao). Semis. (FAB. 1774) (ACIP. 1604). 5,92 g. Rara. BC. Description
BC Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1131 Numistats ref: 317832

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1798 var) (ACIP. 2206). 17,81 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1132 Numistats ref: 317831

Obulco (Porcuna). Semis. (FAB. 1830, mal descrita) (ACIP. 2182). 10,71 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
120 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1133 Numistats ref: 317830

Orosi (zona media del Ebro). As. (FAB. 1908) (ACIP. 1509). 9,41 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
110 EUR Starting
160 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1134 Numistats ref: 317829

Orosi (zona media del Ebro). As. (FAB. 1908) (ACIP. 1510). 8,36 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
80 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate