Auction 312 – On-line auction

Date: 2018-07-04

# Items: 992

Total starting: 45839

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1533 Numistats ref: 318228

Alfonso XII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 26 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 46 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1879*1879. Alfonso XII. EMM. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 46). 9,94 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
62 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1534 Numistats ref: 318227

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 85 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 32 References
1892*1892. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 32). 9,92 g. Rayitas y golpecitos. Parte de brillo original. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
120 EUR Starting
140 EUR Estimate
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1535 Numistats ref: 318226

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 86 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 33 References
1894*1894. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 33). 9,93 g. Golpes. Escasa. BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
133 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1536 Numistats ref: 318225

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 88 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 34 References
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 34). 9,99 g. Pátina. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1537 Numistats ref: 318224

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 114 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 79 References
1881. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (Cal. 79). 12,94 g. Golpecitos. Bonita pátina. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
100 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1538 Numistats ref: 318223

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 118 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 82 References
1882. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (Cal. 82). 13 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1539 Numistats ref: 318222

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 124 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 86 References
1885. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (Cal. 86). 12,94 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
168 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1540 Numistats ref: 318221

1868. Gobierno Provisional. Medalla en bronce que sirvió de prueba para el duro de 1869. (V.Q. 14374). 24,95 g. Rayitas y golpecitos. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1541 Numistats ref: 318220

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 5 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 10 References
1871*1874. Amadeo I. DEM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 10). 24,92 g. Leves golpecitos. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized
143 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1542 Numistats ref: 318219

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 42 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 31 References
1879*1879. Alfonso XII. EMM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 31). 24,85 g. Pátina. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
34 EUR Realized
69 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1543 Numistats ref: 318218

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 44 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 32 References
1881*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 32). 24,71 g. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
117 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1544 Numistats ref: 318217

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 47 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 34 References
1882/1*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 34 var). 24,93 g. Golpecitos. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
41 EUR Realized
41 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1545 Numistats ref: 318216

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 61 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 41 References
1885*1886. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 41). 24,83 g. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
65 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1546 Numistats ref: 318215

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 62 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 42). 24,88 g. Leves marquitas. Bonita pátina. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
208 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1547 Numistats ref: 318214

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 63 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 43 References
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 43). 24,86 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1548 Numistats ref: 318213

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 103 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 22 References
1893*189-. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 22). 24,74 g. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
45 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
99 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1549 Numistats ref: 318212

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 110 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 28 References
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 28). 25,02 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
26 EUR Realized
302 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1550 Numistats ref: 318211

Alfonso XIII Authority
20 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 114 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 5 References
1890*1890. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 20 pesetas. (Cal. 5). 6,43 g. Golpecitos. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
200 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
210 EUR Realized
127 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1551 Numistats ref: 318210

Argentona. Manantial Burriach. 10 céntimos. (AL. 315). 3,64 g. Muy rara. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1552 Numistats ref: 318209

Barcelona. Cooperativa Hotel Comunal. 1 peseta. (AL. 900 var). 5 g. Rara. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized