Auction 312 – On-line auction

Date: 2018-07-04

# Items: 992

Total starting: 45839

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1213 Numistats ref: 317947

Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Obispo Pere de Castellet. La Seu d'Urgell. Ardit incús. (Cru.L. 2126) (Cru.C.G. 3849a). 0,47 g. Contramarca: S (realizada en 1565). Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1214 Numistats ref: 317945

Solsona. Diner incuso. (Cru.L. 2136) (Cru.C.G. 3854). 0,18 g. Cospel faltado. Muy rara. (BC). Description
BC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1215 Numistats ref: 317944

Sancho IV (1284-1295). Burgos. Cornado. (AB. 296). 0,75 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1216 Numistats ref: 317946

Sancho IV (1284-1295). Coruña. Cornado. (AB. 297). 0,81 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1217 Numistats ref: 317943

Sancho IV (1284-1295). Coruña Cornado. (AB. 297.1). 0,79 g. Golpe en borde del reverso. Escasa. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1218 Numistats ref: 317942

Sancho IV (1284-1295). Coruña. Cornado. (AB. 297.1). 0,79 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
45 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1219 Numistats ref: 317941

Sancho IV (1284-1295). León. Cornado. (AB. 299). 0,73 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1220 Numistats ref: 317940

Sancho IV (1284-1295). Murcia. Cornado. (AB. 300). 0,58 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1221 Numistats ref: 317939

Sancho IV (1284-1295). Murcia. Cornado. (AB. 300.1). 0,68 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1222 Numistats ref: 317938

Sancho IV (1284-1295). Toledo. Cornado. (AB. 302). 0,81 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1223 Numistats ref: 317937

Fernando IV (1295-1312). Sevilla. Dinero. (AB. 325, como pepión). 0,65 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1224 Numistats ref: 317936

Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Burgos. Cornado. (AB. 335.1). 0,68 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
35 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1225 Numistats ref: 317935

Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cuenca. Cornado. (AB. 336.2 var). 0,91 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1226 Numistats ref: 317934

Alfonso XI (1312-1350). León. Cornado. (AB. 338.1). 0,86 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1227 Numistats ref: 317933

Alfonso XI (1312-1350). León. Cornado. (AB. 338.2). 0,73 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1228 Numistats ref: 317932

Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Sevilla. Cornado. (AB. 340). 0,81 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1229 Numistats ref: 317931

Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Sevilla. Cornado. (AB. 340.2). 0,83 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1230 Numistats ref: 317930

Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Sevilla. Cornado. (AB. 340.4). 0,79 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1231 Numistats ref: 317929

Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Coruña. Cornado. (AB. 343 var). 0,79 g. Escasa. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 312 – On-line auction - 1232 Numistats ref: 317928

Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Burgos. Novén. (AB. 355.2). 0,79 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized