Auction 314 – Online auction

Date: 2018-09-19

# Items: 2803

Total starting: 224501

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3539 Numistats ref: 313568

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 51 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 36 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1882*1882. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 36). 25,08 g. Pulida. (MBC/MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
77 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3540 Numistats ref: 313567

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 57 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 39 References
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 39). 24,91 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
101 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3541 Numistats ref: 313566

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 39). 24,85 g. Golpecitos. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
101 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3542 Numistats ref: 313565

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 60 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 40 References
1885*1885. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 40). 24,84 g. BC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
33 EUR Realized
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3543 Numistats ref: 313564

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1885*1885. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 40). 24,85 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3544 Numistats ref: 313563

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 61 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 41 References
1885*1886. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 41). 24,82 g. Golpecitos. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
26 EUR Realized
65 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3545 Numistats ref: 313562

1885*188-. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. tipo 7). 24,70 g. Golpecitos. Escasa. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3546 Numistats ref: 313561

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 92 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 13 References
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 13). 24,85 g. Golpecitos. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
197 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3547 Numistats ref: 313560

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 13). 24,99 g. Limpiada. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
197 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3548 Numistats ref: 313559

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 13). 25,05 g. Buen ejemplar. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized
197 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3549 Numistats ref: 313558

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 93 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 14 References
1889*18-9. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 14). 24,81 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
117 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3550 Numistats ref: 313557

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 97 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 16 References
1890*1890. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 16). 24,94 g. Leves golpecitos. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
76 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3551 Numistats ref: 313556

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 98 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 17 References
1891*--91. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 17). 24,86 g. Golpecito. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3552 Numistats ref: 313555

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1891*1891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 17). 24,91 g. Golpecitos. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3553 Numistats ref: 313554

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1891*1891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 17). 24,75 g. Golpecitos. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3554 Numistats ref: 313553

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1891*-891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 17). 24,79 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3555 Numistats ref: 313552

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1891*1891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 17). 24,93 g. Golpecitos. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3556 Numistats ref: 313551

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 100 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 19 References
1892*1892. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 19). 24,94 g. Tipo "Bucles". MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3557 Numistats ref: 313550

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1892*1892. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 19). 24,81 g. Tipo "bucles". Leves golpecitos. Buen ejemplar. Ex Áureo & Calicó 30/04/2008, nº 2970. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3558 Numistats ref: 313549

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 102 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 21 References
1893*18--. Alfonso XIII. PGL. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 21). 24,54 g. BC. Description
BC Grade
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
160 Past auctions