Auction 314 – Online auction

Date: 2018-09-19

# Items: 2803

Total starting: 224501

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3319 Numistats ref: 313386

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 738 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 847 References
1820. Fernando VII. Caracas. BS. 2 reales. (Cal. 847). 5 g. Castillos y leones. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3320 Numistats ref: 313385

1811. Fernando VII. Catalunya. SF. 2 reales. 5,61 g. Contramarca indeterminada. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3321 Numistats ref: 313384

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 766 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 858 References
1812. Fernando VII. Catalunya. SF. 2 reales. (Cal. 858). 5,52 g. Escasa. BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
85 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3322 Numistats ref: 313383

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 767 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 859 References
1813. Fernando VII. Catalunya. SF. 2 reales. (Cal. 859). 5,67 g. Lazo ondulado. Leves impurezas. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3323 Numistats ref: 313382

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 824 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 912 References
1813. Fernando VII. Madrid. IJ. 2 reales. (Cal. 912). 5,82 g. Busto desnudo. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3324 Numistats ref: 313381

1823. Fernando VII. Madrid. SR. 4 reales. (Cal. 925). 5,81 g. Tipo "cabezón". Escasa. BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3325 Numistats ref: 313380

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 931 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1009 References
1816. Fernando VII. Santa fe de Nuevo Reino. FJ/JJ. 2 reales. (Cal. 1009) (Restrepo 113-2). 6,51 g. Perforación. Rara. (BC+/MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3326 Numistats ref: 313379

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 952 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1026 References
1820. Fernando VII. Sevilla. CJ. 2 reales. (Cal.1026). 5,77 g. Limpiada. (EBC). Description
EBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized
31 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3327 Numistats ref: 313378

1832. Fernando VII. Sevilla. JB. 2 reales. 5,73 g. Resellos de Costa Rica (De Mey 433 y 474) para circular como 2 reales. Rara. BC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
125 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3328 Numistats ref: 313377

1809. Fernando VII. Valencia. Módulo 2 reales. (Cal. 1057) (Ha. 6). 6,78 g. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3329 Numistats ref: 313376

1822. Fernando VII. Barcelona. SP. 4 reales. (Cal. 832). 5,82 g. Tipo "cabezón". Rara. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3330 Numistats ref: 313375

Fernando VII Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1039 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 718 References
1814. Fernando VII. Guadalajara. MR. 4 reales. (Cal. 718). 13,12 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized
30 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3331 Numistats ref: 313374

Fernando VII Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1067 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 742 References
1813. Fernando VII. Lima. JP. 4 reales. (Cal. 742). 12,86 g. Escasa. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3332 Numistats ref: 313373

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1197 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 420 References
1819. Fernando VII. Durango. CG. 8 reales. (Cal. 420). 26,64 g. BC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
135 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3333 Numistats ref: 313372

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
1821. Fernando VII. Durango. CG. 8 reales. (Cal. 426). 26,46 g. Manchitas. BC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized
56 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3334 Numistats ref: 313371

1808. Fernando VII. Girona. 1 duro. (Cal. 428). 26,11 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3335 Numistats ref: 313370

1808. Fernando VII. Girona. 1 duro. (Barrera 902). 25,27 g. Falsa de época. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3336 Numistats ref: 313369

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1241 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 475 References
1810. Fernando VII. Lima. JP. 8 reales. (Cal. 475). 26,30 g. Busto indígena. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
123 EUR Realized
61 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3337 Numistats ref: 313368

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1250 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 485 References
1817. Fernando VII. Lima. JP. 8 reales. (Cal. 485). 26,60 g. Rayitas. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
30 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3338 Numistats ref: 313367

1808. Fernando VII. Mallorca. 30 sous. (Cal. 524). 26,70 g. Golpecitos. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized