Auction 314 – Online auction

Date: 2018-09-19

# Items: 2803

Total starting: 224501

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3099 Numistats ref: 314908

Felipe V Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 54 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1942 References
1720. Felipe V. Barcelona. 2 maravedís. (Cal. 1942). 4 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
32 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3100 Numistats ref: 314907

Felipe V Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 69 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1960 References
1717. Felipe V. Linares. 2 maravedís. (Cal. 1960) (J.S. Ñ-26, mismo ejemplar). 5,28 g. León girado 90º a derecha. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
35 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3101 Numistats ref: 314906

1718. Felipe V. Valencia. 2 maravedís. (Cal. 2016 y 2018). Lote de 2 monedas. Ex Colección Crusafont 27/10/2011, nº 1644. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3102 Numistats ref: 314905

Felipe V Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 80 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 2026 References
1719. Felipe V. Zaragoza. 2 maravedís. (Cal. 2026). 4,15 g. Ex Áureo 01/07/2011, nº 302. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3103 Numistats ref: 314904

Felipe V Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 84 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1939 References
1720. Felipe V. Barcelona. 4 maravedís. (Cal. 1939). 9 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3104 Numistats ref: 314903

Felipe V Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 92 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1991 References
1719. Felipe V. Segovia. 4 maravedís. (Cal. 1991). 7,80 g. Ex Áureo 20/09/2016, nº 793. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
28 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3105 Numistats ref: 314902

Felipe V Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
1719. Felipe V. Segovia. 4 maravedís. (Cal. 1991). 9,36 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
65 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
28 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3106 Numistats ref: 314901

1719. Felipe V. Zaragoza. 4 maravedís. (Cal. 2029). 8,85 g. Ex Áureo 01/07/2011, nº 303. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
45 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3107 Numistats ref: 314900

1710. Felipe V. Namur. 1 liard. (Vti. 53) (Vanhoudt 749). 3,50 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3108 Numistats ref: 314899

1709. Felipe V. Namur. 2 liard. (Vti. 55) (Vanhoudt 745). 7,33 g. León bajo el busto. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3109 Numistats ref: 314898

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 105 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1733 References
1719. Felipe V. Cuenca. JJ. 1/2 real. (Cal. 1733). 1,64 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
54 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3110 Numistats ref: 314897

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 133 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1753 References
(1)704. Felipe V. Lima. 1/2 real. (Cal. 1753). 1,36 g. Hendidura. Ex Áureo 16/12/2015, nº 2653. BC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3111 Numistats ref: 314896

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 174 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1789 References
1742. Felipe V. Lima. (V). 1/2 real. (Cal. 1789). 1,69 g. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
2 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3112 Numistats ref: 314895

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 185 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1800 References
1738. Felipe V. Madrid. JF. 1/2 real. (Cal. 1800). 1,49 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
39 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3113 Numistats ref: 314894

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 252 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1856 References
1734. Felipe V. México. MF. 1/2 real. (Cal. 1856). 1,62 g. Columnario. Pátina. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
35 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
6 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3114 Numistats ref: 314893

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 267 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1868 References
1743. Felipe V. México. M. 1/2 real. (Cal. 1868). 1,63 g. Columnario. Ex Áureo 30/11/2011, nº 3468. MC-/BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3115 Numistats ref: 314892

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 295 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1889 References
1717. Felipe V. Potosí. 1/2 real. (Cal. 1889). 1 g. BC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3116 Numistats ref: 314891

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 331 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1921 References
1726. Felipe V. Segovia. F. 1/2 real. (Cal. 1921). 1,30 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3117 Numistats ref: 314890

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 335 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1924 References
1726. Felipe V. Sevilla. J. 1/2 real. (Cal. 1924). 1,30 g. Ex Áureo 30/11/2011, nº 3469. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
35 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 3118 Numistats ref: 314889

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 338 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1929 References
1732. Felipe V. Sevilla. PA. 1/2 real. (Cal. 1929). 1,35 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions