Auction 314 – Online auction

Date: 2018-09-19

# Items: 2803

Total starting: 224501

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2340 Numistats ref: 315063

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 3,73 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2341 Numistats ref: 315062

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 3,49 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2342 Numistats ref: 315061

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 3,72 g. Oxidacions limpiadas. (MBC-/MBC). Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2343 Numistats ref: 315060

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1912) (ACIP. 1423). 3,58 g. Tipo "Palenzuela". MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2344 Numistats ref: 315059

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1912) (ACIP. 1423). 3,70 g. Tipo "Palenzuela". MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2345 Numistats ref: 315058

Bolscan (Huesca). As. (FAB. 1918) (ACIP. 1419). 11,09 g. Campos repasados. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2346 Numistats ref: 315057

Bolscan (Huesca). As. (FAB. 1918) (ACIP. 1424). 7,95 g. Tipo "Palenzuela". Pátina verde. Escasa. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
125 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2347 Numistats ref: 315056

Bolscan (Huesca). As. (FAB. 1918) (ACIP. falta). 7,49 g. Arte degenerado. Pátina verde. Rara. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2348 Numistats ref: 315055

Bolscan (Huesca). Semis. (FAB. 1921 var) (ACIP. 1416). 4,53 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2349 Numistats ref: 315054

Bolscan (Huesca). Semis. (FAB. 1921 var) (ACIP. 1420). 3,92 g. Pátina verde. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2350 Numistats ref: 315053

Bolscan (Huesca). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1922) (ACIP. 1421). 4,20 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
80 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2351 Numistats ref: 315052

Bolscan (Huesca). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1922) (ACIP. 1421). 2,62 g. Pátina verde. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
190 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2352 Numistats ref: 315051

Ruscino (Rosselló). Sextante. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2723). 3,79 g. Pátina verde. Muy rara. BC-/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2353 Numistats ref: 315050

Arse (Sagunt). ¿Sextante?. (FAB. 2064) (ACIP. 1979). 1,12 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2354 Numistats ref: 315049

Arse (Sagunt). ¿Sextante?. (FAB. 2065) (ACIP. 1978). 2,06 g. RC/BC. Description
BC Grade
4 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2355 Numistats ref: 315048

Arse (Sagunt). As. (FAB. 2079 var) (ACIP. 1989). 14,84 g. Rara. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2356 Numistats ref: 315047

Saiti (Xátiva). As. (FAB. 2097) (ACIP. 2045). 24,90 g. Pátina verde. MBC/BC+. Description
MBC Grade
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2357 Numistats ref: 315046

Saiti (Xàtiva). As. (FAB. 2100) (ACIP. 2031). 14,82 g. Pátina verde. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
120 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2358 Numistats ref: 312601

Secaisa (Segeda). Semis. (FAB. 2141) (ACIP. 1532). 7,52 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
300 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
360 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2359 Numistats ref: 315045

Secaisa (Segeda). Semis. (FAB. 2146) (ACIP. 1552). 5,68 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate