Auction 314 – Online auction

Date: 2018-09-19

# Items: 2803

Total starting: 224501

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2261 Numistats ref: 312539

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Beligiom (Belchite). Cuadrante. (FAB. 248) (ACIP. 1436). 3,91 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2262 Numistats ref: 312538

Bilbilis (Calatayud). As. (FAB. 254) (ACIP. 1568). 14,45 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2263 Numistats ref: 312537

Bilbilis (Calatayud). As. (FAB. 254) (ACIP. 1569). 16,21 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2264 Numistats ref: 312536

Bilbilis (Calatayud). As. (FAB. 258) (ACIP. 1573). 14,33 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2265 Numistats ref: 312535

Salduie (Zaragoza). As. (FAB. 305) (ACIP. 1515). 12,29 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2266 Numistats ref: 312534

Salduie (Zaragoza). As. (FAB. 305) (ACIP. 1515). 10,95 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2267 Numistats ref: 312533

Salduie (Zaragoza). As. (FAB. 305) (ACIP. 1515). 11,15 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2268 Numistats ref: 312532

Cartagonova (Cartagena). Calco. (FAB. 515) (ACIP. 585). 8,22 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2269 Numistats ref: 312531

Cartagonova (Cartagena). 1/4 de siclo. (FAB. 545) (ACIP. 605). 1,66 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
300 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2270 Numistats ref: 312530

Octavio Augusto. Cartagonova (Cartagena). Semis. (FAB. 583) (ACIP. 2532). 5,24 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2271 Numistats ref: 312529

Cartagonova (Cartagena). Octavio Augusto. Semis. (FAB. 594) (ACIP. 3138). 6,16 g. Ex Áureo 17/12/1997, nº 1233. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
120 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2272 Numistats ref: 312528

Castele (Linares). ¿Sextante?. (FAB. 746) (ACIP. 2176 var). 2,73 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
8 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
8 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2273 Numistats ref: 312527

Castele (Linares). ¿Sextante?. (FAB. 746) (ACIP. 2177 var). 1,58 g. Cospel cuadrado. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
8 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
8 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2274 Numistats ref: 312526

Castele (Linares). As. (FAB. 747) (ACIP. 2174). /MBC. Description
MBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2275 Numistats ref: 312525

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 771) (ACIP. 1480). 10,48 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2276 Numistats ref: 312524

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 771) (ACIP. 1482). 19,05 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
80 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2277 Numistats ref: 312523

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 772) (ACIP. 1483). 14,64 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2278 Numistats ref: 312522

Celsa (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 773) (ACIP. 1490). 18,16 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
80 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2279 Numistats ref: 312521

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 776) (ACIP. 1479). 12 g. Flan grande. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 314 – Online auction - 2280 Numistats ref: 312520

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). Semis. (FAB. 782) (ACIP. 1484). 5,34 g. MBC-/BC+. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate