Auction 316 – On-line auction

Date: 2018-10-16

# Items: 1316

Total starting: 71771

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4021 Numistats ref: 304619

1986. Isla de Man. Isabel II. 1/20 de ángel. (Fr. B19) (Kr. 166). 1,70 g. AU. En estuche oficial con certificado. Proof. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4022 Numistats ref: 304618

AH 1396 (1976). Marruecos. Hassan II. 50 dirhams. (Kr. 68). 35,13 g. AG. Aniversario de la "Marcha Verde". S/C. Description
S/C Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4023 Numistats ref: 304617

AH 1397 (1977). Marruecos. Hassan II. 50 dirhams. (Kr. 68). 35,48 g. AG. Aniversario de la "Marcha Verde". S/C. Description
S/C Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4024 Numistats ref: 304616

AH 1398 (1978). Marruecos. Hassan II. 50 dirhams. (Kr. 68). 35,57 g. AG. Aniversario de la "Marcha Verde". S/C. Description
S/C Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4025 Numistats ref: 304615

AH 1399 (1979). Marruecos. Hassan II. 50 dirhams. (Kr. 68). 35,47 g. AG. Aniversario de la "Marcha Verde". S/C. Description
S/C Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4026 Numistats ref: 304614

AH 1399 (1979). Marruecos. Hassan II. 50 dirhams. (Kr. 68). 35,49 g. AG. Aniversario de la "Marcha Verde". S/C. Description
S/C Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4027 Numistats ref: 304613

1977. Mauricio. Isabel II. 25 rupias. (Kr. 43a). 28,67 g. AG. Proof. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4028 Numistats ref: 304612

1978. Mauricio. Isabel II. 25 rupias. (Kr. 44). 28 g. AG. Proof. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4029 Numistats ref: 304611

1982. Mauricio. Isabel II. 25 rupias. (Kr. 49). 28,21 g. AG. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4030 Numistats ref: 304610

1833. México. D (Durango). RM. 8 reales. (Kr. 377.4). 27,81 g. AG. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4031 Numistats ref: 304609

1895. México. Go (Guanajuato). RS. 8 reales. (Kr. 377.8). 26,91 g. AG. Golpecitos. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
29 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4032 Numistats ref: 304608

1896. México. Zs (Zacatecas). FZ. 8 reales. (Kr. 377.13). 27,09 g. AG. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
36 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4033 Numistats ref: 304607

1897. México. Go (Guanajuato). RS. 8 reales. (Kr. 377.8). 26,83 g. AG. Golpecito. Bonito color. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4034 Numistats ref: 304606

1886. México. (México). M. 50 centavos. (Kr. 407.6). 13,53 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4035 Numistats ref: 304605

1872/1. México. Mº (México). M. 1 peso. (Kr. 408.5). 26,88 g. AG. Rayitas. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4036 Numistats ref: 304604

1901. México. Mº (México). AM. 1 peso. (Kr. 409.2). 26,99 g. AG. Limpiada. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4037 Numistats ref: 304603

1948. México. Mo (México). 5 pesos. (Kr. 465). 29,98 g. AG. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4038 Numistats ref: 304602

1956. México. (México). 10 pesos. (Kr. 474). 28,80 g. AG. Golpecito. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4039 Numistats ref: 304601

1907. México. M (México). 10 pesos. (Fr. 166) (Kr. 473). 8,22 g. AU. Sirvió como joya. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
200 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4040 Numistats ref: 304600

1945. México. 50 pesos. (Fr. 172) (Kr. 481). 41,49 g. AU. Sirvió como joya. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
1000 EUR Starting
1200 EUR Estimate
1050 EUR Realized