Auction 316 – On-line auction

Date: 2018-10-16

# Items: 1316

Total starting: 71771

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3861 Numistats ref: 304377

1887. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,64 g. AG. Bella. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3862 Numistats ref: 304376

1888. Estados Unidos. O (Nueva Orleans). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 25,71 g. AG. BC. Description
BC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3863 Numistats ref: 304375

1889. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,60 g. AG. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3864 Numistats ref: 304374

1890. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,63 g. AG. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3865 Numistats ref: 304373

1890. Estados Unidos. CC (Carson City). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,16 g. AG. Escasa. BC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
57 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3866 Numistats ref: 304372

1891. Estados Unidos. O (Nueva Orleans). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,12 g. AG. BC. Description
BC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
13 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3867 Numistats ref: 304371

1892. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,61 g. AG. Rayitas. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3868 Numistats ref: 304370

1894. Estados Unidos. O (Nueva Orleans). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,43 g. AG. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
33 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3869 Numistats ref: 304369

1896. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,75 g. AG. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3870 Numistats ref: 304368

1897. Estados Unidos. S (San Francisco). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,65 g. AG. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3871 Numistats ref: 304338

1898. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,72 g. AG. Limpiada. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3872 Numistats ref: 304367

1899. Estados Unidos. O (Nueva Orleans). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,29 g. AG. BC. Description
BC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3873 Numistats ref: 304366

1900. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,75 g. AG. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3874 Numistats ref: 304365

1901. Estados Unidos. O (Nueva Orleans). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 25,54 g. AG. Escasa. BC. Description
BC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3875 Numistats ref: 304364

1902. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,66 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
27 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3876 Numistats ref: 304363

1904. Estados Unidos. S (San Francisco). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,37 g. AG. Escasa. BC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
46 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3877 Numistats ref: 304362

1921. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,69 g. AG. Rayitas. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3878 Numistats ref: 304361

1921. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,71 g. AG. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3879 Numistats ref: 304360

1922. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 150). 26,66 g. AG. Leves golpecitos. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3880 Numistats ref: 304359

1923. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 150). 26,68 g. AG. Hojita en reverso. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized