Auction 316 – On-line auction

Date: 2018-10-16

# Items: 1316

Total starting: 71771

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3841 Numistats ref: 304397

1937. República Dominicana. 10 centavos. (Kr. 19). 2,49 g. AG. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3842 Numistats ref: 304396

1959. República Dominicana. 10 centavos. (Kr. 19). 2,46 g. AG. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3843 Numistats ref: 304395

1937. República Dominicana. 1/2 peso. (Kr. 21). 12,49 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3844 Numistats ref: 304394

1975. República Dominicana. 10 pesos. (Kr. 38). 29,94 g. AG. Acuñación de 5000 ejemplares. Proof. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3845 Numistats ref: 304393

1977. República Dominicana. 30 pesos. (Kr. 46). 78 g. AG. 30º Aniversario del Banco Central. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3846 Numistats ref: 304392

AH 1335 (1916). Egipto. 20 piastras. (Kr. 321). 27,57 g. AG. Escasa. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3847 Numistats ref: 304391

AH 1341 (1923). Egipto. 20 piastras. (Kr. 338). 27,81 g. AG. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3848 Numistats ref: 304390

AH 1358 (1939). Egipto. 20 piastras. (Kr. 368). 27,85 g. AG. Golpecito. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3849 Numistats ref: 304389

1894. El Salvador. 1 peso. (Kr. 115.1). 24,94 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3850 Numistats ref: 304388

1828. Estados Unidos. 50 centavos. (Kr. 37). 13,34 g. AG. Escasa. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
127 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3851 Numistats ref: 304387

1878. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,60 g. AG. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3852 Numistats ref: 304386

1879. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,66 g. AG. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3853 Numistats ref: 304385

1880. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,71 g. AG. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3854 Numistats ref: 304384

1881. Estados Unidos. S (San Francisco). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,75 g. AG. Leves marquitas. Parte de brillo original. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
27 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3855 Numistats ref: 304383

1882. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,67 g. AG. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3856 Numistats ref: 304382

1883. Estados Unidos. O (Nueva Orleans). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,72 g. AG. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3857 Numistats ref: 304381

1883. Estados Unidos. O (Nueva Orleans). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,76 g. AG. Bella. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3858 Numistats ref: 304380

1884. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,51 g. AG. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3859 Numistats ref: 304379

1885. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,76 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3860 Numistats ref: 304378

1886. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,52 g. AG. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized