Auction 316 – On-line auction

Date: 2018-10-16

# Items: 1316

Total starting: 71771

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3611 Numistats ref: 304323

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 67 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 49 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1903*1903. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (Cal. 49). 4,99 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
126 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3334 Numistats ref: 305111

Felipe III Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 378 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 537 References
1613. Felipe III. Barcelona. 1/2 croat. (Cal. 537). 1,44 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3002 Numistats ref: 304121

Monedas griegas / Greek coins Category
(s. III-II a.C.). Zeugitana. Cartago. AE 23. (S. 6512 var). 7,99 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3599 Numistats ref: 304136

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 102 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 98 References
1885. Alfonso XII. Manila. 10 centavos. (Cal. 98). 2,59 g. Golpecito. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
104 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3743 Numistats ref: 304909

1910. Alemania. Prusia. Guillermo II. A (Berlín). 3 marcos. (Kr. 530). 16,66 g. AG. Universidad de Berlín. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4187 Numistats ref: 304654

Medallas / Medals Category
1993. Medalla. 62,24 g. AG. Centenario del nacimiento de Mao Zedong. Proof. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3269 Numistats ref: 305172

Reyes Católicos Authority
Blanca Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 34 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 630 References
Reyes Católicos. Segovia. 1 blanca. (Cal. 630 var). 1,67 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4187 Numistats ref: 304655

Medallas / Medals Category
s/d. 5 onzas. 155,97 g. AG. 500º Aniversario del Descubrimiento de América. En estuche. Proof. Description
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4127 Numistats ref: 304714

1969. Yemen. 2 riyals. (Kr. 4). 25 g. AG. Proof. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3867 Numistats ref: 304371

1892. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,61 g. AG. Rayitas. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3974 Numistats ref: 304465

Italia. Roberto d'Anjou (1309-1343). Nápoles. Gigliato. (MIR. 28). 3,77 g. AG. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3965 Numistats ref: 304474

1971. Haití. IC. 10 gourdes. (Kr. 87). 47 g. AG. Acuñación de 3185 ejemplares. Proof. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3964 Numistats ref: 304475

1971. Haití. IC. 10 gourdes. (Kr. 86). 46,94 g. AG. Acuñación de 3235 ejemplares. Proof. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3963 Numistats ref: 304476

1971. Haití. IC. 10 gourdes. (Kr. 85). 46,80 g. AG. Acuñación de 3135 ejemplares. Proof. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3961 Numistats ref: 304478

1971. Haití. IC. 10 gourdes. (Kr. 83). 47,20 g. AG. Acuñación de 3735 ejemplares. Proof. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3960 Numistats ref: 304479

1971. Haití. IC. 10 gourdes. (Kr. 81). 47 g. AG. Acuñación de 3035 ejemplares. Proof. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3959 Numistats ref: 304480

1971. Haití. IC. 10 gourdes. (Kr. 80). 46,90 g. AG. Acuñación de 3185 ejemplares. Proof. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4293 Numistats ref: 304748

Billetes / Bank notes Category
Vilassar de Dalt. 25 y 50 (dos) céntimos y 1 peseta. (T. 3328, 3329, 3330 y 3331). Lote de cuatro billetes, una serie completa. Escasos así. EBC/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4277 Numistats ref: 304764

La Pobla de Montornés. 25 céntimos. (T. 2212). Raro. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 4033 Numistats ref: 304607

1897. México. Go (Guanajuato). RS. 8 reales. (Kr. 377.8). 26,83 g. AG. Golpecito. Bonito color. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized