Auction 316 – On-line auction

Date: 2018-10-16

# Items: 1316

Total starting: 71771

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3661 Numistats ref: 304273

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 100 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 19 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1892*1892. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 19). 24,82 g. Tipo "bucles". BC+. Description
8 EUR Starting
10 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3662 Numistats ref: 304272

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 102 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 21 References
1893*18-3. Alfonso XIII. PGL. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 21). 24,75 g. BC. Description
BC Grade
8 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
8 EUR Realized
160 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3663 Numistats ref: 304271

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1893*1893. Alfonso XIII. PGL. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 21). 24,84 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
160 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3664 Numistats ref: 304270

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 103 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 22 References
1893*1893. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 22). 24,97 g. Escasa. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
190 EUR Realized
99 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3665 Numistats ref: 304269

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 104 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 23 References
1894*18--. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 23). 24,82 g. Golpecitos. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
131 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3666 Numistats ref: 304268

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 106 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 25 References
1896*1896. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 25). 24,85 g. Golpecitos. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
130 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3667 Numistats ref: 304267

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1896*1896. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 25). 25,03 g. Golpecitos. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
130 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3668 Numistats ref: 304266

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1896*1896. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 25). 24,83 g. Limpiada. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
130 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3669 Numistats ref: 304265

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 107 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 26 References
1897*1897. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 26). 24,95 g. Rayitas. BC+. Description
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
137 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3670 Numistats ref: 304264

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1897*1897. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 26). 24,76 g. Leves golpecitos. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized
137 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3671 Numistats ref: 304263

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 109 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 27 References
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 27). 24,92 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3672 Numistats ref: 304262

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 27). 25,57 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3673 Numistats ref: 304261

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 27). 24,70 g. Leves rayitas. Bella. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3674 Numistats ref: 304260

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 27). 25,26 g. Leves rayitas. Bella. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3675 Numistats ref: 304259

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 110 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 28 References
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 28). 24,70 g. Leves rayitas. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized
302 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3676 Numistats ref: 304258

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 28). 24,84 g. Leves golpecitos. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
302 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3677 Numistats ref: 304257

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 28). 25 g. Leves golpecitos. Parte de brillo original. Ex Áureo & Calicó 13/03/2008, nº 2330. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
302 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3678 Numistats ref: 304256

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 28). 24,87 g. Leves manchitas en reverso. Preciosa pátina. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized
302 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3679 Numistats ref: 304255

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 28). 24,91 g. Leves golpecitos. Bella. Peciosa pátina. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
302 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3680 Numistats ref: 304254

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peso Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 122 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 81 References
1897. Alfonso XIII. Manila. SGV. 1 peso. (Cal. 81). 25,01 g. Escasa. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
228 Past auctions