Auction 316 – On-line auction

Date: 2018-10-16

# Items: 1316

Total starting: 71771

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3621 Numistats ref: 304313

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 82 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 29 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1889*---- Alfonso XIII. MPM. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 29). 9,97 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
63 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3622 Numistats ref: 304312

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 84 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 31 References
1891*1891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 31). 10 g. Escasa. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
91 EUR Realized
73 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3623 Numistats ref: 304311

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 85 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 32 References
1892*1892. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 32). 9,98 g. Pátina. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3624 Numistats ref: 304310

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 86 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 33 References
1894*1894. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 33). 10 g. Limpiada. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized
133 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3625 Numistats ref: 304309

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1894*1894. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 33). 10,04 g. Leves rayitas. Escasa. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
180 EUR Realized
133 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3626 Numistats ref: 304308

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 88 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 34 References
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 34). 9,95 g. Limpiada. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
12 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3627 Numistats ref: 304307

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 34). 9,95 g. Bella. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3628 Numistats ref: 304306

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 112 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 78 References
1880. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (Cal. 78). 12,76 g. Rara. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
125 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
185 EUR Realized
52 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3629 Numistats ref: 304305

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 118 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 82 References
1882. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (Cal. 82). 12,74 g. Rayitas. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3630 Numistats ref: 304304

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 120 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 83 References
1883. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (Cal. 83). 12,93 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
64 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3631 Numistats ref: 304303

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
1883. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (Cal. 83). 12,99 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
64 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3632 Numistats ref: 304302

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 124 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 86 References
1885. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (Cal. 86). 12,90 g. Limpiada. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
168 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3633 Numistats ref: 304301

Gobierno Provisional Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 39 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 3 References
1870*1870. Gobierno Provisional. SNM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 3). 24,96 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
160 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3634 Numistats ref: 304300

5 Pesetas Denomination
1870*1870. Gobierno Provisional. SNM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 3). 24,96 g. Leves rayitas. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
34 EUR Realized
160 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3635 Numistats ref: 304299

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 5 References
1871*1871. Amadeo I. SDM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 5). 24,86 g. MBC-/BC+. Description
MBC- Grade
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
247 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3636 Numistats ref: 304298

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1871*1871. Amadeo I. SDM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 5). 24,72 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
247 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3637 Numistats ref: 304297

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1871*1871. Amadeo I. SDM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 5). 24,81 g. Buen ejemplar. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
247 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3638 Numistats ref: 304296

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 3 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 9 References
1871*1873. Amadeo I. DEM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 9). 24,76 g. Golpecitos. Limpiada. Rara. BC+. Description
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
94 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3639 Numistats ref: 304295

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1871*1873. Amadeo I. DEM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 9). 24,40 g. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
225 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
231 EUR Realized
94 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3640 Numistats ref: 304294

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 5 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 10 References
1871*1874. Amadeo I. DEM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 10). 24,87 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
143 Past auctions