Auction 316 – On-line auction

Date: 2018-10-16

# Items: 1316

Total starting: 71771

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3601 Numistats ref: 304333

Alfonso XIII Authority
10 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 125 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 85 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1896. Alfonso XIII. Puerto Rico. PGV. 10 centavos. (Cal. 85). 2,50 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
76 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3602 Numistats ref: 304332

Alfonso XII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 17 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 56 References
1881*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 1 peseta. (Cal. 56). 5,09 g. Rara. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized
58 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3603 Numistats ref: 304331

Alfonso XII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 19 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 57 References
1882/1*1882. Alfonso XII. MSM. 1 peseta. (Cal. 57). 4,92 g. Limpiada. Escasa. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
19 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3604 Numistats ref: 304330

Alfonso XII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 24 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 61 References
1885*1885. Alfonso XII. MSM. 1 peseta. (Cal. 61). 4,93 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
55 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3605 Numistats ref: 304329

Alfonso XII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 25 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 62 References
1885*1886. Alfonso XII. MSM. 1 peseta. (Cal. 62). 5 g. Buen ejemplar. Escasa. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized
50 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3606 Numistats ref: 304328

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 53 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 38 References
1891*1891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 1 peseta. (Cal. 38). 5 g. Limpiada. (MBC+/EBC-). Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
105 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3607 Numistats ref: 304327

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 56 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 41 References
1896*1896. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 1 peseta. (Cal. 41). 5,10 g. Leves rayitas. Brillo original. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
36 EUR Realized
173 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3608 Numistats ref: 304326

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1896*1896. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 1 peseta. (Cal. 41). 4,98 g. Pátina. Bella. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
173 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3609 Numistats ref: 304325

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 57 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 1 peseta. (Cal. 42). 4,90 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3610 Numistats ref: 304324

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 60 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 45 References
1901*1901. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (Cal. 45). 5,02 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized
87 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3611 Numistats ref: 304323

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 67 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 49 References
1903*1903. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (Cal. 49). 4,99 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
126 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3612 Numistats ref: 304322

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 68 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 50 References
1904*1904. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (Cal. 50). 4,97 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
93 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3613 Numistats ref: 304321

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 70 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 51 References
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (Cal. 51). 4,90 g. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized
57 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3614 Numistats ref: 304320

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 107 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 89 References
1882. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (Cal. 89). 5,10 g. Pulida. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized
36 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3615 Numistats ref: 304319

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 110 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 91 References
1884. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (Cal. 91). 5,10 g. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized
98 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3616 Numistats ref: 304318

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 111 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 92 References
1885. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (Cal. 92). 5,16 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
67 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3617 Numistats ref: 304317

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
1885. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (Cal. 92). 5,18 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
67 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3618 Numistats ref: 304316

Gobierno Provisional Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 22 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 5 References
1869*1869. Gobierno Provisional. SNM. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 5). 9,99 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized
43 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3619 Numistats ref: 304315

2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 33 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 12 References
1870*1875. Gobierno Provisional. DEM. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 12). 9,91 g. Rayitas. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
39 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3620 Numistats ref: 304314

Alfonso XII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 34 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 53 References
1884*--84. Alfonso XII. MSM. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 53). 9,98 g. Golpecitos. Buen ejemplar. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
46 Past auctions