Auction 316 – On-line auction

Date: 2018-10-16

# Items: 1316

Total starting: 71771

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3501 Numistats ref: 304232

1821. Fernando VII. Mallorca. 30 sous. (Cal. 525). 26,50 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3502 Numistats ref: 304231

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1314 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 543 References
1810. Fernando VII. México. HJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 543). 26,93 g. Busto imaginario. Bonita pátina. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized
110 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3503 Numistats ref: 304230

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1331 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 559 References
1816. Fernando VII. México. JJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 559). 26,94 g. Leves golpecitos. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized
46 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3504 Numistats ref: 304229

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1337 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 565 References
1821. Fernando VII. México. JJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 565). 26,84 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
87 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3505 Numistats ref: 304228

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1380 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 605 References
1816. Fernando VII. Potosí. PJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 605). 26,92 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3506 Numistats ref: 304227

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1381 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 606 References
1817. Fernando VII. Potosí. PJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 606). 26,70 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
36 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3507 Numistats ref: 304226

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1386 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 611 References
1822. Fernando VII. Potosí. PJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 611). 26,47 g. Oxidaciones limpiadas. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3508 Numistats ref: 304225

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
1822. Fernando VII. Potosí. PJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 611). 27,01 g. Pátina. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
76 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3509 Numistats ref: 304224

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1463 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 695 References
1820. Fernando VII. Zacatecas. AG. 8 reales. (Cal. 695 var). 26,79 g. Acuñación floja. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3510 Numistats ref: 304223

Fernando VII Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1486 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 360 References
1817. Fernando VII. Madrid. GJ. 1/2 escudo. (Cal. 360). 1,75 g. Hojitas. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
90 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
111 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3511 Numistats ref: 304222

1822. Fernando VII. Madrid. SR. 80 reales. (Cal. 218). 6,69 g. Tipo "cabezón". MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
225 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
250 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3512 Numistats ref: 304221

Fernando VII Authority
8 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1762 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 21 References
1815. Fernando VII. Lima. JP. 8 escudos. (Cal. 21) (Cal.Onza 1222). 27,07 g. Perforación. Hojitas. (MBC-/MBC). Description
MBC- Grade
700 EUR Starting
800 EUR Estimate
708 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3513 Numistats ref: 304220

Isabel II Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 52 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 552 References
1841. Isabel II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (Cal. 552). 1,84 g. Acuñación algo floja. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3514 Numistats ref: 304219

Isabel II Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 54 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 554 References
1842. Isabel II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (Cal. 554). 2,30 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
48 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3515 Numistats ref: 304218

Isabel II Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 59 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 559 References
1847. Isabel II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (Cal. 559). 2,14 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
37 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3516 Numistats ref: 304217

Isabel II Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 113 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 484 References
1846. Isabel II. Jubia. 8 maravedís. (Cal. 484). 10,01 g. BC/BC+. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3517 Numistats ref: 304216

Isabel II Authority
25 Céntimos de Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 187 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 589 References
1854. Isabel II. Segovia. 25 céntimos de real. (Cal. 589). 9,17 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3518 Numistats ref: 304215

Isabel II Authority
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 192 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 594 References
1859. Isabel II. Segovia. 25 céntimos de real. (Cal. 594). 9,30 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3519 Numistats ref: 304214

Isabel II Authority
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 197 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 599 References
1864. Isabel II. Segovia. 25 céntimos de real (Cal. 599). 9,61 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
48 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 316 – On-line auction - 3520 Numistats ref: 304213

Isabel II Authority
1/2 Céntimo de Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 201 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 671 References
1868. Isabel II. Barcelona. . 1/2 céntimo de escudo. (Cal. 671). 1,23 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized
54 Past auctions