Auction 318 – Floor auction

Date: 2018-10-17

# Items: 1522

Total starting: 637980

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1843 Numistats ref: 306383

Isabel II Authority
80 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 705 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 56 References
1840. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (Cal. 56). 6,72 g. Bonito color. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
175 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
176 EUR Realized
63 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1844 Numistats ref: 306382

Isabel II Authority
80 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 707 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 58 References
1841. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (Cal. 58). 6,74 g. Parte de brillo original. Ex Áureo 02/06/2004, nº 612. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
240 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate
380 EUR Realized
44 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1845 Numistats ref: 306381

Isabel II Authority
80 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 711 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 62 References
1844. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (Cal. 62). 6,76 g. Leves golpecitos. Brillo original. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
240 EUR Realized
55 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1846 Numistats ref: 306380

Isabel II Authority
80 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 713 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 63 References
1845/4. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (Cal. 63 var). 6,76 g. Leves rayitas. Precioso color. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
225 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
225 EUR Realized
78 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1847 Numistats ref: 306379

Isabel II Authority
80 Reales Denomination
1845. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (Cal. 63). 6,74 g. Golpecito. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
180 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized
78 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1848 Numistats ref: 306378

Isabel II Authority
80 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 715 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 64 References
1846. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (Cal. 64). 6,75 g. Golpecito en canto. Brillo original. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized
44 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1849 Numistats ref: 306377

Isabel II Authority
80 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 716 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 65 References
1847. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (Cal. 65). 6,72 g. Parte de brillo original. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
220 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1850 Numistats ref: 306376

Isabel II Authority
80 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 720 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 68 References
1835. Isabel II. Madrid. CR. 80 reales. (Cal. 68). 6,68 g. Bonito color. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
200 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate
220 EUR Realized
59 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1851 Numistats ref: 306375

Isabel II Authority
80 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 738 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 84 References
1836. Isabel II. Sevilla. DR. 80 reales. (Cal. 84). 6,74 g. Golpecitos. Rara. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
225 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
260 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1852 Numistats ref: 306374

Isabel II Authority
80 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 740 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 86 References
1838. Isabel II. Sevilla. DR. 80 reales. (Cal. 86). 6,79 g. Golpecito. Bonito color. Rara. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
300 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate
325 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1853 Numistats ref: 306373

Isabel II Authority
80 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 747 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 92 References
1842. Isabel II. Sevilla. RD. 80 reales. (Cal. 92). 6,75 g. Parte de brillo original. Escasa. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
300 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1854 Numistats ref: 306372

Isabel II Authority
80 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 753 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 98 References
1847. Isabel II. Sevilla. RD. 80 reales. (Cal. 98). 6,77 g. Golpecito. Precioso color. Escasa. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
250 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
260 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1855 Numistats ref: 306371

Isabel II Authority
Doblón de 100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 757 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 3 References
1850. Isabel II. Madrid. CL. Doblón de 100 reales. (Cal. 3). 8,18 g. Leves marquitas. Parte de brillo original. Escasa. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
400 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
420 EUR Realized
67 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1856 Numistats ref: 306370

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 763 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 8 References
1855. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (Cal. 8). 8,38 g. Bella. Brillo original. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
300 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
380 EUR Realized
61 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1857 Numistats ref: 306369

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 767 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 10 References
1857. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (Cal. 10). 8,34 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
275 EUR Starting
325 EUR Estimate
43 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1858 Numistats ref: 306368

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 769 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 11 References
1858. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (Cal. 11). 8,35 g. Golpecitos. Parte de brillo original. Ex Áureo 02/06/2004, nº 619. Escasa. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
300 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
360 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1859 Numistats ref: 306367

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 770 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 12 References
1859. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (Cal. 12). 8,34 g. Bonito color. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
250 EUR Starting
325 EUR Estimate
480 EUR Realized
81 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1860 Numistats ref: 306366

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 772 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 13 References
1860. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (Cal. 13). 8,32 g. Parte de brillo original. Bella. Escasa. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
300 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
300 EUR Realized
37 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1861 Numistats ref: 306365

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 775 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 15 References
1862. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (Cal. 15). 8,48 g. Leves marquitas. Bella. Parte de brillo original. Escasa. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
275 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
280 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 318 – Floor auction - 1862 Numistats ref: 306364

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 779 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 18 References
1854. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (Cal. 18). 8,32 g. Bella. Brillo original. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
300 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
340 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions