Auction 321 – On-line auction

Date: 2018-12-11

# Items: 2032

Total starting: 170752

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2181 Numistats ref: 307956

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Balsa (Tavira). Semis. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. falta). 12,16 g. Rarísima. BC. Description
BC Grade
400 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2182 Numistats ref: 307955

Beligiom (Belchite). As. (FAB. 243) (ACIP. 1433). 9,07 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
100 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2183 Numistats ref: 307954

Beligiom (Belchite). As. (FAB. 243) (ACIP. 1433) (Colección Cores 1731, mismo ejemplar). 8,32 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2184 Numistats ref: 307953

Beligiom (Belchite). Semis. (FAB. 245 var) (ACIP. 1435) (Colección Cores 1737, mismo ejemplar). 4 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2185 Numistats ref: 307952

Bentian (en Navarra). As. (FAB. 250) (ACIP. 1678) (Colección Cores 1918, mismo ejemplar). 7,33 g. Rara. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2186 Numistats ref: 307951

Bilbilis (Calatayud). As. (FAB. 254) (ACIP. 1568). 14 g. Pátina verde. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2187 Numistats ref: 307950

Bilbilis (Calatayud). As. (FAB. 258) (ACIP. 1573). 9,93 g. Parte del anverso con pátina saltada. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2188 Numistats ref: 307949

Bilbilis (Calatayud). As. (FAB. 259) (ACIP. 1575) (Colección Cores 2179, mismo ejemplar). 13,22 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
100 EUR Starting
140 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2189 Numistats ref: 307948

Bilbilis (Calatayud). As. (FAB. 261) (ACIP. 1579) (Colección Cores 2190, mismo ejemplar). 12,57 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
100 EUR Starting
130 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2190 Numistats ref: 307947

Bilbilis (Calatayud). As. (FAB. 267) (ACIP. 1578) (Colección Cores 2188, mismo ejemplar). 6,19 g. MBC-/BC-. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2191 Numistats ref: 307946

Bora (Alcaudete). Semis. (FAB. 291) (ACIP. 2310). 10,12 g. Pátina verde. BC+/BC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2192 Numistats ref: 307945

Bursau (Borja). As. (FAB. 300) (ACIP. 1589 var) (Colección Cores 2147, mismo ejemplar). 16,92 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2193 Numistats ref: 307944

Calagurris (Calahorra). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 416) (ACIP. 3122a). 12,60 g. BC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2194 Numistats ref: 307943

Carbula (Almodóvar del Río). As. (FAB. 441) (ACIP. 2313). 18,25 g. Pátina verde. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2195 Numistats ref: 307942

Carbula (Almodóvar del Río). As. (FAB. 441) (ACIP. 2313). 15,87 g. Pátina verde. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2196 Numistats ref: 307941

Carmo (Carmona). As. (FAB. 454) (ACIP. 2382). 20,79 g. MBC-/BC. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2197 Numistats ref: 307940

Cartagonova (Cartagena). Siclo. (FAB. 536) (ACIP. 614). 6,92 g. Rara. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
200 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2198 Numistats ref: 307939

Cartagonova (Cartagena). 1/2 siclo. (FAB. 543) (ACIP. 615). 3,52 g. Reverso algo desplazado. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2199 Numistats ref: 307938

Cartagonova (Cartagena). Siclo. (FAB. 547) (ACIP. 625). 6,83 g. Ex Áureo & Calicó 24/01/2018, nº 1096. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2200 Numistats ref: 307937

Cartagonova (Cartagena). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 577) (ACIP. 3137). 9,54 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
100 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate