Auction 321 – On-line auction

Date: 2018-12-11

# Items: 2032

Total starting: 170752

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3582 Numistats ref: 309598

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 60 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 45 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1901*1901. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (Cal. 45). 4,94 g. Leves golpecitos. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
87 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3583 Numistats ref: 309597

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 67 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 49 References
1903*1903. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (Cal. 49). 5 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
126 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3584 Numistats ref: 309596

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 103 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 87 References
1880. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (Cal. 87). 4,93 g. Golpecito en canto. Rara. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
220 EUR Realized
34 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3585 Numistats ref: 309595

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 105 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 88 References
1881. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (Cal. 88). 5 g. Escasa. BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
26 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3586 Numistats ref: 309594

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 110 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 91 References
1884. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (Cal. 91). 5,10 g. Leves golpecitos. Buen ejemplar. Rara. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
225 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
98 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3587 Numistats ref: 309593

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 111 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 92 References
1885. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (Cal. 92). 5,17 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
45 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
67 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3588 Numistats ref: 309592

Alfonso XIII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 126 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 84 References
1895. Alfonso XIII. Puerto Rico. PGV. 20 centavos. (Cal. 84). 5 g. Pulida. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
86 EUR Realized
89 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3589 Numistats ref: 309591

Gobierno Provisional Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 28 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 9 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 3 References
1870*1873. Gobierno Provisional. DEM. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 9). 9,96 g. Pátina. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
140 EUR Estimate
40 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3590 Numistats ref: 309590

2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 33 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 12 References
1870*1875. Gobierno Provisional. DEM. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 12). 9,97 g. Buen ejemplar. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
82 EUR Realized
39 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3591 Numistats ref: 309589

Alfonso XII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 26 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 46 References
1879*1879. Alfonso XII. EMM. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 46). 9,99 g. Rayitas y golpecitos. (MBC+/EBC-). Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
62 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3592 Numistats ref: 309588

Alfonso XII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 33 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 52 References
1883*1883. Alfonso XII. MSM. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 52). Encapsulada. Leves rayitas. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized
36 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3593 Numistats ref: 309587

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 82 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 29 References
1889*--. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 29). 9,74 g. Escasa. BC. Description
BC Grade
18 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized
63 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3594 Numistats ref: 309586

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 85 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 32 References
1892*1892. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 32). 9,91 g. Leves marquitas. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
110 EUR Starting
170 EUR Estimate
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3595 Numistats ref: 309585

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 86 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 33 References
1894*189(4). Alfonso XIII. PGV. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 33). 9,94 g. Escasa. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
91 EUR Realized
133 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3596 Numistats ref: 309584

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 88 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 34 References
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 34). 10 g. Golpe en canto. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
4 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
4 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3597 Numistats ref: 309551

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 34). 10,04 g. Golpecito. Bella. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3598 Numistats ref: 309550

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 114 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 79 References
1881. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (Cal. 79). 12,66 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
27 EUR Realized
100 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3599 Numistats ref: 309549

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 120 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 83 References
1883. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (Cal. 83). 12,89 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
43 EUR Realized
64 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3600 Numistats ref: 309448

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 121 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 84 References
1884. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (Cal. 84). 12,89 g. Buen ejemplar. Rara. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
650 EUR Starting
800 EUR Estimate
800 EUR Realized
57 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3601 Numistats ref: 309147

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 124 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 86 References
1885. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (Cal. 86). 12,87 g. Leves rayitas. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
168 Past auctions